člani


1M - končnica 1M - končnica Standing

Semifinals

Final

 

Salonit Anhovo

0

 
 

ACH Volley Ljubljana

2

 
 

Calcit Volley

1

 
 

Maribor

1

 

Semifinals

Final

 

Salonit Anhovo

0

 
 

ACH Volley Ljubljana

2

 
 

Calcit Volley

1

 
 

Maribor

1

 

best scorer(points / sets)

#9

RokMožič 4,81(356/74)

#2

MiomirCrnjanski 4,24(360/85)

#4

DenisRobida 4,1(377/92)

#7

JankoBregant 4,08(290/71)

#11

PetarĐirlić 3,88(233/60)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#1

NikolaŽivanović 0,46(16/35)

#17

ValentinTurk 0,41(34/82)

#12

JureLakner 0,37(27/73)

#7

JernejDetela 0,35(27/77)

#13

GašperKavnik 0,33(1/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#7

UrošPavlovič 1,06(56/53)

#15

JureJenko 0,92(70/76)

#11

GorazdFlisar 0,92(80/87)

#17

MaticVidečnik 0,91(53/58)

#10

SašoŠtalekar 0,78(60/77)

best scorer(points)

#4

ZlatkoPulko 358

#9

RokMožič 356

best server(serve ace)

#10

ŽanBeravs 29

#15

MaticVrtovec 28

#12

JureLakner 27

best bloker(winning blocks)

#15

JureJenko 70

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#5

MarkoPlankelj 75%(68/91)

#14

RokMenih 69%(280/407)

#5

JaniKovačič 66%(190/287)

#9

JanPlaninc 66%(275/416)

#14

BineSlovnik 65%(286/439)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#9

DmytriiBabkov 51%(216/422)

#13

JoriMantha 50%(152/306)

#9

RokMožič 50%(299/603)

#16

JanPokeršnik 49%(181/369)

#12

FranPeterlin 48%(285/598)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Javornik G.
(Šoštanj Topolšica)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Videčnik M.
(ACH Volley Ljubljana)
SPIKER 1  
Možič R.
(Maribor)

SPIKER 2  
Babkov D.
(Calcit Volley)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Pavlovič U.
(ACH Volley Ljubljana)
SETTER 1  
Kvas T.
(Calcit Volley)
LIBERO 1  
Menih R.
(Šoštanj Topolšica)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Hribar K.
    (Calcit Volley)
  • SETTER 2  
    Brulec J.
    (ACH Volley Ljubljana)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Erpič G.
    (Krka)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Štalekar S.
    (Calcit Volley)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Detela J.
    (Maribor)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Planinc J.
    (Šoštanj Topolšica)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Donik Ž.
    (Maribor)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Javornik G.
(Šoštanj Topolšica)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Videčnik M.
(ACH Volley Ljubljana)
SPIKER 1  
Možič R.
(Maribor)

SPIKER 2  
Babkov D.
(Calcit Volley)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Pavlovič U.
(ACH Volley Ljubljana)
SETTER 1  
Kvas T.
(Calcit Volley)
LIBERO 1  
Menih R.
(Šoštanj Topolšica)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Hribar K.
    (Calcit Volley)
  • SETTER 2  
    Brulec J.
    (ACH Volley Ljubljana)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Erpič G.
    (Krka)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Štalekar S.
    (Calcit Volley)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Detela J.
    (Maribor)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Planinc J.
    (Šoštanj Topolšica)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Donik Ž.
    (Maribor)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Javornik G.
(Šoštanj Topolšica)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Videčnik M.
(ACH Volley Ljubljana)
SPIKER 1  
Možič R.
(Maribor)

SPIKER 2  
Babkov D.
(Calcit Volley)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Pavlovič U.
(ACH Volley Ljubljana)
SETTER 1  
Kvas T.
(Calcit Volley)
LIBERO 1  
Menih R.
(Šoštanj Topolšica)
LIBERO 2  
Hribar K.
(Calcit Volley)
SETTER 2  
Brulec J.
(ACH Volley Ljubljana)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Erpič G.
(Krka)
SPIKER 3  
Planinc J.
(Šoštanj Topolšica)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Štalekar S.
(Calcit Volley)
SPIKER 4  
Donik Ž.
(Maribor)
OPPOSITE 2  
Detela J.
(Maribor)