članice


1Z-končnica 1Z-končnica Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#1

IzaMlakar 5,53(404/73)

#16

HelenaMijoč 5,25(168/32)

#12

MarinaĆorić 4,68(482/103)

#10

OliveraKostić 4,61(378/82)

#12

EvaZatković 4,44(448/101)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#9

MarinaBoženk 0,67(6/9)

#10

NežaPec 0,65(15/23)

#13

EvaSkerbinek 0,57(4/7)

#8

ŽanaGodec 0,56(5/9)

#11

LanaŽužek 0,55(55/100)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#12

AnamarijaAhlin 0,92(33/36)

#17

TinaKaker 0,87(76/87)

#8

MirtaVelikonja Grbac 0,85(50/59)

#14

ŠpelaMajcen 0,83(34/41)

#3

NušaFerlinc 0,77(36/47)

best scorer(points)

#12

EvaZatković 448

#6

IvaŠkraban 408

#1

IzaMlakar 404

#10

OliveraKostić 378

best server(serve ace)

#12

MarinaĆorić 49

#14

KoniTrobec 42

#15

ElaPintar 40

#12

EvaZatković 39

best bloker(winning blocks)

#17

TinaKaker 76

#15

ElaPintar 60

#15

ManjaJerala 58

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#5

KarminaSužnik 60%(3/5)

#6

IvaŠkraban 59%(285/484)

#13

PetraVrhovnik 58%(184/315)

#16

ElenaVukić 57%(12/21)

#4

DonaVinkovič 54%(209/388)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#13

NajaŠalamun 79%(11/14)

#16

TinaGrudina 56%(139/250)

#15

ElaPintar 54%(143/264)

#12

NejaKramberger 50%(5/10)

#14

Lucille JuneCharuk 49%(137/282)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Ćorić M.
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Pintar E.
(Nova KBM Branik)
SPIKER 1  
Valencic S.
(Calcit Volley)

SPIKER 2  
Kotnik N.
(Calcit Volley)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Kaker T.
(Calcit Volley)
SETTER 1  

()
LIBERO 1  
Sužnik K.
(Nova KBM Branik)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Zampedri P.
    (GEN-I Volley)
  • SETTER 2  
    Božič M.
    (SIP Šempeter)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Velikonja G.M.
    (GEN-I Volley)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Bavdaž T.
    (Formula Formis)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Zatković E.
    (Calcit Volley II)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Džaković D.
    (Formula Formis)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Cvetanovič M.
    (Luka Koper)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Ćorić M.
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Pintar E.
(Nova KBM Branik)
SPIKER 1  
Valencic S.
(Calcit Volley)

SPIKER 2  
Kotnik N.
(Calcit Volley)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Kaker T.
(Calcit Volley)
SETTER 1  

()
LIBERO 1  
Sužnik K.
(Nova KBM Branik)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Zampedri P.
    (GEN-I Volley)
  • SETTER 2  
    Božič M.
    (SIP Šempeter)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Velikonja G.M.
    (GEN-I Volley)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Bavdaž T.
    (Formula Formis)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Zatković E.
    (Calcit Volley II)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Džaković D.
    (Formula Formis)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Cvetanovič M.
    (Luka Koper)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Ćorić M.
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Pintar E.
(Nova KBM Branik)
SPIKER 1  
Valencic S.
(Calcit Volley)

SPIKER 2  
Kotnik N.
(Calcit Volley)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Kaker T.
(Calcit Volley)
SETTER 1  

()
LIBERO 1  
Sužnik K.
(Nova KBM Branik)
LIBERO 2  
Zampedri P.
(GEN-I Volley)
SETTER 2  
Božič M.
(SIP Šempeter)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Velikonja G.M.
(GEN-I Volley)
SPIKER 3  
Džaković D.
(Formula Formis)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Bavdaž T.
(Formula Formis)
SPIKER 4  
Cvetanovič M.
(Luka Koper)
OPPOSITE 2  
Zatković E.
(Calcit Volley II)