članice

1A. DOL ženske

select
1AZ-Liga 1AZ-Liga Matches

1. krog

12. 10. 2018 - 19:00

ŠD ŠIC Ljutomer

12. 10. 2018 - 19:00

12. 10. 2018 - 19:00

ŽOK Ljutomer

2 - 3

Roto-Kema Puconci

Miklošič Sanja
Oman Miha

12. 10. 2018 - 19:00

2 - 3

ŽOK Ljutomer

Roto-Kema Puconci

13. 10. 2018 - 16:30

ŠD Kamnik

13. 10. 2018 - 16:30

13. 10. 2018 - 16:30

Calcit Volley II

1 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Pevc Anton
Vrenko Jure

13. 10. 2018 - 16:30

1 - 3

Calcit Volley II

Nova KBM Branik

13. 10. 2018 - 19:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

13. 10. 2018 - 19:00

13. 10. 2018 - 19:00

SIP Šempeter

1 - 3

Calcit Volley

Miklošič Sanja
Tovornik Mojca

13. 10. 2018 - 19:00

1 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Calcit Volley

13. 10. 2018 - 19:00

OŠ Koper

13. 10. 2018 - 19:00

13. 10. 2018 - 19:00

Luka Koper

3 - 2

Ankaran Hrvatini

Jovanovič Dejan
Zajec Rok

13. 10. 2018 - 19:00

3 - 2

Luka Koper

Ankaran Hrvatini

14. 10. 2018 - 17:00

VŠD Hoče

14. 10. 2018 - 17:00

14. 10. 2018 - 17:00

Formula Formis

0 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Jovanovič Dejan
Milojevič Mihajlo

14. 10. 2018 - 17:00

0 - 3

Formula Formis

GEN-I Volley



2. krog

20. 10. 2018 - 17:00

ŠD Kamnik

20. 10. 2018 - 17:00

20. 10. 2018 - 17:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

Luka Koper

Mohorčič Domen
Štamcar Simon

20. 10. 2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

Luka Koper

20. 10. 2018 - 18:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

20. 10. 2018 - 18:00

20. 10. 2018 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 0

ŽOK Ljutomer

Ortl Gregor
Atanasov Daniel

20. 10. 2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

Nova KBM Branik

ŽOK Ljutomer

20. 10. 2018 - 18:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

20. 10. 2018 - 18:00

20. 10. 2018 - 18:00

GEN-I Volley

3 - 0

SIP Šempeter

Novak Gregor
Tomec Eva

20. 10. 2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

GEN-I Volley

SIP Šempeter

20. 10. 2018 - 18:30

VŠD Hoče

20. 10. 2018 - 18:30

20. 10. 2018 - 18:30

Formula Formis

3 - 0

Roto-Kema Puconci

Melavc Tomaž
Juraja Nina

20. 10. 2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

Formula Formis

Roto-Kema Puconci

20. 10. 2018 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

20. 10. 2018 - 19:00

20. 10. 2018 - 19:00

Ankaran Hrvatini

1 - 3

Calcit Volley II

Klinar Nejc
Kern Matjaž

20. 10. 2018 - 19:00

1 - 3

Ankaran Hrvatini

Calcit Volley II



3. krog

27. 10. 2018 - 16:30

ŠD Kamnik

27. 10. 2018 - 16:30

27. 10. 2018 - 16:30

Calcit Volley II

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Rožej Marko
Srša Klara

27. 10. 2018 - 16:30

0 - 3

Calcit Volley II

Calcit Volley

27. 10. 2018 - 17:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

27. 10. 2018 - 17:00

27. 10. 2018 - 17:00

GEN-I Volley

3 - 0

Luka Koper

Tomec Eva
Atanasov Daniel

27. 10. 2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

GEN-I Volley

Luka Koper

27. 10. 2018 - 18:00

Zelena dvorana Puconci

27. 10. 2018 - 18:00

27. 10. 2018 - 18:00

Roto-Kema Puconci

0 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Vrenko Jure
Ortl Gregor

27. 10. 2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

Roto-Kema Puconci

Nova KBM Branik

27. 10. 2018 - 19:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

27. 10. 2018 - 19:00

27. 10. 2018 - 19:00

SIP Šempeter

3 - 0

Formula Formis

Markelj Blaž
Klinar Nejc

27. 10. 2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

SIP Šempeter

Formula Formis

27. 10. 2018 - 19:00

ŠD ŠIC Ljutomer

27. 10. 2018 - 19:00

27. 10. 2018 - 19:00

ŽOK Ljutomer

0 - 3

Ankaran Hrvatini

Tovornik Mojca
Juraja Nina

27. 10. 2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

ŽOK Ljutomer

Ankaran Hrvatini



4. krog

3. 11. 2018 - 17:00

ŠD Kamnik

3. 11. 2018 - 17:00

3. 11. 2018 - 17:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

ŽOK Ljutomer

Ortl Gregor
Vrenko Jure

3. 11. 2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

ŽOK Ljutomer

3. 11. 2018 - 18:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

3. 11. 2018 - 18:00

3. 11. 2018 - 18:00

GEN-I Volley

3 - 0

Calcit Volley II

Klinar Nejc
Markelj Blaž

3. 11. 2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

GEN-I Volley

Calcit Volley II

3. 11. 2018 - 18:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

3. 11. 2018 - 18:00

3. 11. 2018 - 18:00

SIP Šempeter

3 - 0

Luka Koper

Stropnik Klemen
Valentar Bernard

3. 11. 2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

SIP Šempeter

Luka Koper

3. 11. 2018 - 18:30

VŠD Hoče

3. 11. 2018 - 18:30

3. 11. 2018 - 18:30

Formula Formis

0 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Seifried Marko
Oman Miha

3. 11. 2018 - 18:30

0 - 3

Formula Formis

Nova KBM Branik

3. 11. 2018 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

3. 11. 2018 - 19:00

3. 11. 2018 - 19:00

Ankaran Hrvatini

3 - 1

Roto-Kema Puconci

Perčič Dejan
Kramar Franci

3. 11. 2018 - 19:00

3 - 1

Ankaran Hrvatini

Roto-Kema Puconci



5. krog

9. 11. 2018 - 19:00

ŠD ŠIC Ljutomer

9. 11. 2018 - 19:00

9. 11. 2018 - 19:00

ŽOK Ljutomer

0 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Suljkanović Amir
Mesarič Franc

9. 11. 2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

ŽOK Ljutomer

GEN-I Volley

10. 11. 2018 - 16:30

ŠD Kamnik

10. 11. 2018 - 16:30

10. 11. 2018 - 16:30

Calcit Volley II

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Atanasov Daniel
Pevc Anton

10. 11. 2018 - 16:30

0 - 3

Calcit Volley II

SIP Šempeter

10. 11. 2018 - 18:00

Zelena dvorana Puconci

10. 11. 2018 - 18:00

10. 11. 2018 - 18:00

Roto-Kema Puconci

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Seifried Marko
Goznik Smiljan

10. 11. 2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

Roto-Kema Puconci

Calcit Volley

10. 11. 2018 - 18:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

10. 11. 2018 - 18:00

10. 11. 2018 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 0

Ankaran Hrvatini

Melavc Tomaž
Ortl Gregor

10. 11. 2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

Nova KBM Branik

Ankaran Hrvatini

10. 11. 2018 - 19:00

OŠ Koper

10. 11. 2018 - 19:00

10. 11. 2018 - 19:00

Luka Koper

0 - 3

Formula Formis

Adrovič Iso
Perčič Dejan

10. 11. 2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

Luka Koper

Formula Formis



6. krog

17. 11. 2018 - 16:30

OŠ Koper

17. 11. 2018 - 16:30

17. 11. 2018 - 16:30

Luka Koper

3 - 0

Calcit Volley II

Zajec Rok
Melavc Tomaž

17. 11. 2018 - 16:30

3 - 0

Luka Koper

Calcit Volley II

17. 11. 2018 - 17:00

ŠD Kamnik

17. 11. 2018 - 17:00

17. 11. 2018 - 17:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

Nova KBM Branik

Novak Gregor
Pevc Anton

17. 11. 2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

Nova KBM Branik

17. 11. 2018 - 18:00

Zelena dvorana Puconci

17. 11. 2018 - 18:00

17. 11. 2018 - 18:00

Roto-Kema Puconci

0 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Stropnik Klemen
Miklošič Sanja

17. 11. 2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

Roto-Kema Puconci

GEN-I Volley

17. 11. 2018 - 18:30

VŠD Hoče

17. 11. 2018 - 18:30

17. 11. 2018 - 18:30

Formula Formis

3 - 0

Ankaran Hrvatini

Rožej Marko
Tovornik Mojca

17. 11. 2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

Formula Formis

Ankaran Hrvatini

17. 11. 2018 - 19:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

17. 11. 2018 - 19:00

17. 11. 2018 - 19:00

SIP Šempeter

3 - 0

ŽOK Ljutomer

Markelj Blaž
Kramar Franci

17. 11. 2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

SIP Šempeter

ŽOK Ljutomer



7. krog

24. 11. 2018 - 16:30

ŠD Kamnik

24. 11. 2018 - 16:30

24. 11. 2018 - 16:30

Calcit Volley II

1 - 3

Formula Formis

Klinar Nejc
Markelj Blaž

24. 11. 2018 - 16:30

1 - 3

Calcit Volley II

Formula Formis

24. 11. 2018 - 18:00

Zelena dvorana Puconci

24. 11. 2018 - 18:00

24. 11. 2018 - 18:00

Roto-Kema Puconci

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Goznik Smiljan
Oman Miha

24. 11. 2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

Roto-Kema Puconci

SIP Šempeter

24. 11. 2018 - 19:00

ŠD ŠIC Ljutomer

24. 11. 2018 - 19:00

24. 11. 2018 - 19:00

ŽOK Ljutomer

0 - 3

Luka Koper

Tovornik Mojca
Suljkanović Amir

24. 11. 2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

ŽOK Ljutomer

Luka Koper

24. 11. 2018 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

24. 11. 2018 - 19:00

24. 11. 2018 - 19:00

Ankaran Hrvatini

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Novak Gregor
Hodžič Sandra

24. 11. 2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

Ankaran Hrvatini

Calcit Volley

25. 11. 2018 - 19:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

25. 11. 2018 - 19:00

25. 11. 2018 - 19:00

Nova KBM Branik

2 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Valentar Bernard
Perčič Dejan

25. 11. 2018 - 19:00

2 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

GEN-I Volley



8. krog

30. 11. 2018 - 18:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

30. 11. 2018 - 18:00

30. 11. 2018 - 18:00

GEN-I Volley

3 - 0

Ankaran Hrvatini

Kramar Franci
Hodžič Sandra

30. 11. 2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

GEN-I Volley

Ankaran Hrvatini

30. 11. 2018 - 19:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

30. 11. 2018 - 19:00

30. 11. 2018 - 19:00

SIP Šempeter

0 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Milojevič Mihajlo
Kern Matjaž

30. 11. 2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Nova KBM Branik

1. 12. 2018 - 16:30

ŠD Kamnik

1. 12. 2018 - 16:30

1. 12. 2018 - 16:30

Calcit Volley II

3 - 0

ŽOK Ljutomer

Kern Matjaž
Vrenko Jure

1. 12. 2018 - 16:30

3 - 0

Calcit Volley II

ŽOK Ljutomer

1. 12. 2018 - 20:30

OŠ Koper

1. 12. 2018 - 20:30

1. 12. 2018 - 20:30

Luka Koper

3 - 1

Roto-Kema Puconci

Milojevič Mihajlo
Sever Daniel

1. 12. 2018 - 20:30

3 - 1

Luka Koper

Roto-Kema Puconci

12. 12. 2018 - 19:00

VŠD Hoče

12. 12. 2018 - 19:00

12. 12. 2018 - 19:00

Formula Formis

2 - 3

Calcit Volley

Tomec Eva
Mohorčič Domen

12. 12. 2018 - 19:00

2 - 3

Formula Formis

Calcit Volley



9. krog

5. 12. 2018 - 20:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

5. 12. 2018 - 20:00

5. 12. 2018 - 20:00

Ankaran Hrvatini

2 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Zajec Rok
Milojevič Mihajlo

5. 12. 2018 - 20:00

2 - 3

Ankaran Hrvatini

SIP Šempeter

7. 12. 2018 - 19:00

ŠD ŠIC Ljutomer

7. 12. 2018 - 19:00

7. 12. 2018 - 19:00

ŽOK Ljutomer

0 - 3

Formula Formis

Ortl Gregor
Vrenko Jure

7. 12. 2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

ŽOK Ljutomer

Formula Formis

8. 12. 2018 - 17:00

ŠD Kamnik

8. 12. 2018 - 17:00

8. 12. 2018 - 17:00

Calcit Volley

0 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Pevc Anton
Novak Gregor

8. 12. 2018 - 17:00

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

GEN-I Volley

8. 12. 2018 - 18:00

Zelena dvorana Puconci

8. 12. 2018 - 18:00

8. 12. 2018 - 18:00

Roto-Kema Puconci

0 - 3

Calcit Volley II

Goznik Smiljan
Miklošič Sanja

8. 12. 2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

Roto-Kema Puconci

Calcit Volley II

8. 12. 2018 - 18:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

8. 12. 2018 - 18:00

8. 12. 2018 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 0