Sportklub 1A. DOL ženske

1Z-končnica

select
1/8 finala 1/8 finala Matches

1. tekma

27. 02. 2021 - 17:00

ŠD ŠIC Ljutomer

27. 02. 2021 - 17:00

27. 02. 2021 - 17:00

ŽOK Ljutomer

0 - 3

Luka Koper

Rožej Marko
Juraja Nina

27. 02. 2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

ŽOK Ljutomer

Luka Koper

27. 02. 2021 - 18:00

VŠD Hoče

27. 02. 2021 - 18:00

27. 02. 2021 - 18:00

Formis

3 - 0

Ankaran

Kramar Franci
Perčič Dejan

27. 02. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Formis

Ankaran



2. tekma

3. 03. 2021 - 18:00

OŠ Koper

3. 03. 2021 - 18:00

3. 03. 2021 - 18:00

Luka Koper

1 - 3

ŽOK Ljutomer

Novak Gregor
Zajec Rok

3. 03. 2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

Luka Koper

ŽOK Ljutomer

3. 03. 2021 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

3. 03. 2021 - 19:00

3. 03. 2021 - 19:00

Ankaran

3 - 1

Formis

Ortl Gregor
Kramar Franci

3. 03. 2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

Ankaran

Formis



3. tekma

6. 03. 2021 - 18:00

OŠ Koper

6. 03. 2021 - 18:00

6. 03. 2021 - 18:00

Luka Koper

3 - 0

ŽOK Ljutomer

Perčič Dejan
Klinar Nejc

6. 03. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Luka Koper

ŽOK Ljutomer

6. 03. 2021 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

6. 03. 2021 - 19:00

6. 03. 2021 - 19:00

Ankaran

3 - 0

Formis

Jovanovič Dejan
Adrovič Iso

6. 03. 2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Ankaran

Formis

1/4 finala 1/4 finala Matches

1. tekma

27. 02. 2021 - 19:30

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

27. 02. 2021 - 19:30

27. 02. 2021 - 19:30

ATK Grosuplje

0 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Markelj Blaž
Pevc Anton

27. 02. 2021 - 19:30

0 - 3

ATK Grosuplje

GEN-I Volley

10. 03. 2021 - 18:30

OŠ Koper

10. 03. 2021 - 18:30

10. 03. 2021 - 18:30

Luka Koper

1 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Milojevič Mihajlo
Jovanovič Dejan

10. 03. 2021 - 18:30

1 - 3

Luka Koper

Nova KBM Branik

10. 03. 2021 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

10. 03. 2021 - 19:00

10. 03. 2021 - 19:00

Ankaran

1 - 3

Calcit Volley

Adrovič Iso
Kramar Franci

10. 03. 2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

Ankaran

Calcit Volley

10. 03. 2021 - 20:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

10. 03. 2021 - 20:00

10. 03. 2021 - 20:00

OD Krim

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Markelj Blaž
Pevc Anton

10. 03. 2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

OD Krim

SIP Šempeter



2. tekma

2. 03. 2021 - 18:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

2. 03. 2021 - 18:00

2. 03. 2021 - 18:00

GEN-I Volley

3 - 0

ATK Grosuplje

Perčič Dejan
Klinar Nejc

2. 03. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

GEN-I Volley

ATK Grosuplje

13. 03. 2021 - 17:30

ŠD Kamnik

13. 03. 2021 - 17:30

13. 03. 2021 - 17:30

Calcit Volley

3 - 1

Ankaran

Miklošič Sanja
Melavc Tomaž

13. 03. 2021 - 17:30

3 - 1

Calcit Volley

Ankaran

13. 03. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

13. 03. 2021 - 18:00

13. 03. 2021 - 18:00

SIP Šempeter

3 - 0

OD Krim

Klinar Nejc
Jovanovič Dejan

13. 03. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

SIP Šempeter

OD Krim

13. 03. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

13. 03. 2021 - 18:00

13. 03. 2021 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 2

Luka Koper

Adrovič Iso
Kramar Franci

13. 03. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 2

Nova KBM Branik

Luka Koper

1/2 finala 1/2 finala Matches

1. tekma

18. 03. 2021 - 18:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

18. 03. 2021 - 18:00

18. 03. 2021 - 18:00

GEN-I Volley

1 - 3

Calcit Volley

Melavc Tomaž
Markelj Blaž

18. 03. 2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Calcit Volley

18. 03. 2021 - 19:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

18. 03. 2021 - 19:30

18. 03. 2021 - 19:30

SIP Šempeter

2 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Valentar Bernard
Pevc Anton

18. 03. 2021 - 19:30

2 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Nova KBM Branik



2. tekma

20. 03. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD Kamnik

20. 03. 2021 - 18:00

20. 03. 2021 - 18:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

GEN-I Volley

Miklošič Sanja
Tomec Eva

20. 03. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

GEN-I Volley

20. 03. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

20. 03. 2021 - 18:00

20. 03. 2021 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 0

SIP Šempeter

Perčič Dejan
Jovanovič Dejan

20. 03. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Nova KBM Branik

SIP Šempeter

finale finale Matches

finale

25. 03. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD Kamnik

25. 03. 2021 - 18:00

25. 03. 2021 - 18:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 2

Nova KBM Branik

Markelj Blaž
Milojevič Mihajlo

25. 03. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 2

Calcit Volley

Nova KBM Branik

29. 03. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

29. 03. 2021 - 18:00

29. 03. 2021 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

2 - 3

Calcit Volley

Melavc Tomaž
Miklošič Sanja

29. 03. 2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Calcit Volley

17. 04. 2021 - 20:30

ŠD Kamnik

17. 04. 2021 - 20:30

17. 04. 2021 - 20:30

Calcit Volley

-

Nova KBM Branik

Tomec Eva
Novak Gregor

17. 04. 2021 - 20:30

-

Calcit Volley

Nova KBM Branik



za 3. mesto

26. 03. 2021 - 18:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

26. 03. 2021 - 18:00

26. 03. 2021 - 18:00

GEN-I Volley

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Perčič Dejan
Kramar Franci

26. 03. 2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

GEN-I Volley

SIP Šempeter

15. 04. 2021 - 19:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

15. 04. 2021 - 19:00

15. 04. 2021 - 19:00

SIP Šempeter

-

GEN-I Volley

Miklošič Sanja
Jovanovič Dejan

15. 04. 2021 - 19:00

-

SIP Šempeter

GEN-I Volley