2. DOL ženske - zahod

2. DOL ženske - zahod

select
2ZZ-liga 2ZZ-liga Matches

1. krog

13. 03. 2021 - 17:00

Dvorana Maksa Pečarja

13. 03. 2021 - 17:00

13. 03. 2021 - 17:00

Vital Ljubljana

3 - 0

OD Krim II

Stopar Martin
Fink Aljaž

13. 03. 2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

Vital Ljubljana

OD Krim II

13. 03. 2021 - 17:00

ŠD pod Stolom, Žirovnica

13. 03. 2021 - 17:00

13. 03. 2021 - 17:00

Aquawatt Žirovnica

3 - 0

ŽOK Šentvid

Kodelič Žiga
Malenšek Tin

13. 03. 2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

Aquawatt Žirovnica

ŽOK Šentvid

13. 03. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD Lucija, Portorož

13. 03. 2021 - 18:00

13. 03. 2021 - 18:00

Piran

0 - 3

TPV Volley NM

Todorović Vojislav
Stojanović Danica

13. 03. 2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

Piran

TPV Volley NM

13. 03. 2021 - 19:00

Gim.Ljubljana Šiška

13. 03. 2021 - 19:00

13. 03. 2021 - 19:00

Olimp Ljubljana

1 - 3

Triglav Kranj

Figar Domen
Mohorčič Domen

13. 03. 2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

Olimp Ljubljana

Triglav Kranj

13. 03. 2021 - 19:30

OŠ J.Janežiča, Šk.Loka

13. 03. 2021 - 19:30

13. 03. 2021 - 19:30

Lubnik

3 - 0

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

Greblo Tim
Pesjak Barbara

13. 03. 2021 - 19:30

3 - 0

Lubnik

VOLLEYBALLjubljana



2. krog

19. 03. 2021 - 19:30

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

19. 03. 2021 - 19:30

19. 03. 2021 - 19:30

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

0 - 3

TPV Volley NM

Todorović Vojislav
Stojanović Danica

19. 03. 2021 - 19:30

0 - 3

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

TPV Volley NM

20. 03. 2021 - 15:00

ŠD Planina, Kranj

20. 03. 2021 - 15:00

20. 03. 2021 - 15:00

Triglav Kranj

3 - 0

Bled

Pajnik Lina
Vrečar Dušan

20. 03. 2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

Triglav Kranj

Bled

20. 03. 2021 - 17:00

OŠ V.Vodnik, Ljubljana

20. 03. 2021 - 17:00

20. 03. 2021 - 17:00

OD Krim II

1 - 3

Olimp Ljubljana

Hribar Gašper
Figar Domen

20. 03. 2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

OD Krim II

Olimp Ljubljana

20. 03. 2021 - 18:30

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

20. 03. 2021 - 18:30

20. 03. 2021 - 18:30

ŽOK Šentvid

3 - 0

Piran

Stopar Martin
Kodelič Žiga

20. 03. 2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

ŽOK Šentvid

Piran

20. 03. 2021 - 19:30

OŠ J.Janežiča, Šk.Loka

20. 03. 2021 - 19:30

20. 03. 2021 - 19:30

Lubnik

1 - 3

Vital Ljubljana

Hodžič Sandra
Maglič Nikola

20. 03. 2021 - 19:30

1 - 3

Lubnik

Vital Ljubljana



3. krog

24. 03. 2021 - 17:00

OŠ J.Plemlja, Bled

24. 03. 2021 - 17:00

24. 03. 2021 - 17:00

Bled

0 - 3

OD Krim II

Hribar Gašper
Stojanović Danica

24. 03. 2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

Bled

OD Krim II

24. 03. 2021 - 18:00

Dvorana Maksa Pečarja

24. 03. 2021 - 18:00

24. 03. 2021 - 18:00

Vital Ljubljana

3 - 0

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

Fink Aljaž
Malenšek Tin

24. 03. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Vital Ljubljana

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

24. 03. 2021 - 19:00

Gim.Ljubljana Šiška

24. 03. 2021 - 19:00

24. 03. 2021 - 19:00

Olimp Ljubljana

3 - 0

Lubnik

Urh Vane
Kodelič Žiga

24. 03. 2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Olimp Ljubljana

Lubnik

24. 03. 2021 - 19:45

ŠD pod Stolom, Žirovnica

24. 03. 2021 - 19:45

24. 03. 2021 - 19:45

Aquawatt Žirovnica

3 - 1

Triglav Kranj

Hafnar Matjaž
Greblo Tim

24. 03. 2021 - 19:45

3 - 1

Aquawatt Žirovnica

Triglav Kranj

24. 03. 2021 - 20:00

ŠD Marof, Novo mesto

24. 03. 2021 - 20:00

24. 03. 2021 - 20:00

TPV Volley NM

2 - 3

ŽOK Šentvid

Figar Domen
Stopar Martin

24. 03. 2021 - 20:00

2 - 3

TPV Volley NM

ŽOK Šentvid



4. krog

26. 03. 2021 - 19:30

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

26. 03. 2021 - 19:30

26. 03. 2021 - 19:30

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

0 - 3

ŽOK Šentvid

Pajnik Lina
Hribar Gašper

26. 03. 2021 - 19:30

0 - 3

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

ŽOK Šentvid

27. 03. 2021 - 15:00

ŠD Planina, Kranj

27. 03. 2021 - 15:00

27. 03. 2021 - 15:00

Triglav Kranj

3 - 0

Piran

Stojanović Danica
Figar Domen

27. 03. 2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

Triglav Kranj

Piran

27. 03. 2021 - 17:00

OŠ V.Vodnik, Ljubljana

27. 03. 2021 - 17:00

27. 03. 2021 - 17:00

OD Krim II

1 - 3

Aquawatt Žirovnica

Kodelič Žiga
Urh Vane

27. 03. 2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

OD Krim II

Aquawatt Žirovnica

27. 03. 2021 - 18:00

Dvorana Maksa Pečarja

27. 03. 2021 - 18:00

27. 03. 2021 - 18:00

Vital Ljubljana

3 - 0

Olimp Ljubljana

Vrečar Dušan
Pajnik Lina

27. 03. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Vital Ljubljana

Olimp Ljubljana

12. 05. 2021 - 19:00

OŠ J.Janežiča, Šk.Loka

12. 05. 2021 - 19:00

12. 05. 2021 - 19:00

Lubnik

0 - 3

Bled

Vrečar Dušan
Hafnar Matjaž

12. 05. 2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

Lubnik

Bled



5. krog

31. 03. 2021 - 19:30

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

31. 03. 2021 - 19:30

31. 03. 2021 - 19:30

Olimp Ljubljana

3 - 0

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

Hafnar Matjaž
Hribar Gašper

31. 03. 2021 - 19:30

3 - 0

Olimp Ljubljana

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

21. 04. 2021 - 19:45

ŠD pod Stolom, Žirovnica

21. 04. 2021 - 19:45

21. 04. 2021 - 19:45

Aquawatt Žirovnica

3 - 0

Lubnik

Greblo Tim
Hafnar Matjaž

21. 04. 2021 - 19:45

3 - 0

Aquawatt Žirovnica

Lubnik

29. 04. 2021 - 19:45

ŠD Marof, Novo mesto

29. 04. 2021 - 19:45

29. 04. 2021 - 19:45

TPV Volley NM

3 - 0

Triglav Kranj


29. 04. 2021 - 19:45

3 - 0

TPV Volley NM

Triglav Kranj

5. 05. 2021 - 17:00

OŠ J.Plemlja, Bled

5. 05. 2021 - 17:00

5. 05. 2021 - 17:00

Bled

0 - 3

Vital Ljubljana

Hafnar Matjaž
Hribar Gašper

5. 05. 2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

Bled

Vital Ljubljana

6. 05. 2021 - 20:30

ŠD Lucija, Portorož

6. 05. 2021 - 20:30

6. 05. 2021 - 20:30

Piran

2 - 3

OD Krim II

Maglič Nikola
Hodžič Sandra

6. 05. 2021 - 20:30

2 - 3

Piran

OD Krim II



6. krog

22. 04. 2021 - 19:00

Gim.Ljubljana Šiška

22. 04. 2021 - 19:00

22. 04. 2021 - 19:00

Olimp Ljubljana

3 - 0

Bled

Vrečar Dušan
Žmavc Nal

22. 04. 2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Olimp Ljubljana

Bled

11. 05. 2021 - 19:30

ŠD Planina, Kranj

11. 05. 2021 - 19:30

11. 05. 2021 - 19:30

Triglav Kranj

0 - 3

ŽOK Šentvid

Hribar Gašper
Figar Domen

11. 05. 2021 - 19:30

0 - 3

Triglav Kranj

ŽOK Šentvid

13. 05. 2021 - 18:30

Dvorana Maksa Pečarja

13. 05. 2021 - 18:30

13. 05. 2021 - 18:30

Vital Ljubljana

3 - 0

Aquawatt Žirovnica

Milojevič Mihajlo
Adrovič Iso

13. 05. 2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

Vital Ljubljana

Aquawatt Žirovnica

18. 05. 2021 - 18:00

OŠ V.Vodnik, Ljubljana

18. 05. 2021 - 18:00

18. 05. 2021 - 18:00

OD Krim II

2 - 3

TPV Volley NM

Maglič Nikola
Villalba Victor

18. 05. 2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

OD Krim II

TPV Volley NM

19. 05. 2021 - 19:00

OŠ J.Janežiča, Šk.Loka

19. 05. 2021 - 19:00

19. 05. 2021 - 19:00

Lubnik

3 - 1

Piran

Stojanović Danica
Vrečar Dušan

19. 05. 2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

Lubnik

Piran



7. krog

17. 04. 2021 - 15:00

ŠD Marof, Novo mesto

17. 04. 2021 - 15:00

17. 04. 2021 - 15:00

TPV Volley NM

3 - 0

Lubnik

Todorović Vojislav
Figar Domen

17. 04. 2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

TPV Volley NM

Lubnik

17. 04. 2021 - 17:00

ŠD pod Stolom, Žirovnica

17. 04. 2021 - 17:00

17. 04. 2021 - 17:00

Aquawatt Žirovnica

2 - 3

Olimp Ljubljana

Kodelič Žiga
Maglič Nikola

17. 04. 2021 - 17:00

2 - 3

Aquawatt Žirovnica

Olimp Ljubljana

17. 04. 2021 - 17:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

17. 04. 2021 - 17:00

17. 04. 2021 - 17:00

ŽOK Šentvid

3 - 0

OD Krim II

Vrečar Dušan
Žmavc Nal

17. 04. 2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

ŽOK Šentvid

OD Krim II

17. 04. 2021 - 18:00

OŠ J.Plemlja, Bled

17. 04. 2021 - 18:00

17. 04. 2021 - 18:00

Bled

3 - 1

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

Pesjak Barbara
Greblo Tim

17. 04. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

Bled

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

14. 05. 2021 - 20:00

ŠD Lucija, Portorož

14. 05. 2021 - 20:00

14. 05. 2021 - 20:00

Piran

0 - 3

Vital Ljubljana

Villalba Victor
Golob Davorin

14. 05. 2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Piran

Vital Ljubljana



8. krog

23. 04. 2021 - 19:30

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

23. 04. 2021 - 19:30

23. 04. 2021 - 19:30

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

0 - 3

Triglav Kranj

Stojanović Danica
Figar Domen

23. 04. 2021 - 19:30

0 - 3

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

Triglav Kranj

24. 04. 2021 - 18:00

Dvorana Maksa Pečarja

24. 04. 2021 - 18:00

24. 04. 2021 - 18:00

Vital Ljubljana

3 - 0

TPV Volley NM

Klinar Nejc
Vrečar Dušan

24. 04. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Vital Ljubljana

TPV Volley NM

24. 04. 2021 - 18:00

OŠ J.Plemlja, Bled

24. 04. 2021 - 18:00

24. 04. 2021 - 18:00

Bled

0 - 3

Aquawatt Žirovnica

Pesjak Barbara
Hafnar Matjaž

24. 04. 2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

Bled

Aquawatt Žirovnica

24. 04. 2021 - 19:00

Gim.Ljubljana Šiška

24. 04. 2021 - 19:00

24. 04. 2021 - 19:00

Olimp Ljubljana

3 - 1

Piran

Kodelič Žiga
Štamcar Simon

24. 04. 2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

Olimp Ljubljana

Piran

24. 04. 2021 - 19:30

OŠ J.Janežiča, Šk.Loka

24. 04. 2021 - 19:30

24. 04. 2021 - 19:30

Lubnik

0 - 3

ŽOK Šentvid

Hodžič Sandra
Adrovič Iso

24. 04. 2021 - 19:30

0 - 3

Lubnik

ŽOK Šentvid



9. krog

8. 05. 2021 - 14:00

ŠD Planina, Kranj

8. 05. 2021 - 14:00

8. 05. 2021 - 14:00

Triglav Kranj

3 - 1

OD Krim II

Žmavc Nal
Hribar Gašper

8. 05. 2021 - 14:00

3 - 1

Triglav Kranj

OD Krim II

8. 05. 2021 - 15:00

ŠD Marof, Novo mesto

8. 05. 2021 - 15:00

8. 05. 2021 - 15:00

TPV Volley NM

3 - 0

Olimp Ljubljana

Štamcar Simon
Figar Domen

8. 05. 2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

TPV Volley NM

Olimp Ljubljana

8. 05. 2021 - 17:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

8. 05. 2021 - 17:00

8. 05. 2021 - 17:00

ŽOK Šentvid

0 - 3

Vital Ljubljana

Pesjak Barbara
Greblo Tim

8. 05. 2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

ŽOK Šentvid

Vital Ljubljana

8. 05. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD pod Stolom, Žirovnica

8. 05. 2021 - 18:00

8. 05. 2021 - 18:00

Aquawatt Žirovnica

3 - 0

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

Todorović Vojislav
Hafnar Matjaž

8. 05. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Aquawatt Žirovnica

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

8. 05. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD Lucija, Portorož

8. 05. 2021 - 18:00

8. 05. 2021 - 18:00

Piran

3 - 1

Bled

Maglič Nikola
Golob Davorin

8. 05. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

Piran

Bled



10. krog

14. 05. 2021 - 17:15

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

14. 05. 2021 - 17:15

14. 05. 2021 - 17:15

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

0 - 3

OD Krim II

Stojanović Danica
Pajnik Lina

14. 05. 2021 - 17:15

0 - 3

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

OD Krim II

15. 05. 2021 - 17:00

ŠD pod Stolom, Žirovnica

15. 05. 2021 - 17:00

15. 05. 2021 - 17:00

Aquawatt Žirovnica

3 - 0

Piran

Pesjak Barbara
Hafnar Matjaž

15. 05. 2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

Aquawatt Žirovnica

Piran

15. 05. 2021 - 18:00

OŠ J.Plemlja, Bled

15. 05. 2021 - 18:00

15. 05. 2021 - 18:00

Bled

3 - 2