Sportklub 1A. DOL ženske


  • 18/11/2020 - 18:00

    Luka Koper

    GEN-I Volley

    0 - 3

    19/25  20/25  19/25

  • 20/11/2020 - 18:00

    Nova KBM Branik

    SIP Šempeter

    0 - 3

    16/25  21/25  22/25

  • 21/11/2020 - 19:00

    ATK Grosuplje

    Calcit Volley

    0 - 3

    24/26  20/25  21/25

  • 18:00 

    Nova KBM Branik

    Calcit Volley

  • 18:00 

    OD Krim

    GEN-I Volley

  • 19:00 

    Ankaran

    SIP Šempeter

  • 20:00 

    ATK Grosuplje

    Luka Koper

  • 28/11/2020 - 18:00

    Luka Koper

    Nova KBM Branik

  • 28/11/2020 - 19:00

    Ankaran

    ATK Grosuplje

  • 28/11/2020 - 19:30

    SIP Šempeter

    OD Krim

  • 29/11/2020 - 17:00

    Calcit Volley

    GEN-I Volley

  • 02/12/2020 - 18:00

    OD Krim

    Nova KBM Branik

  • 02/12/2020 - 19:00

    Calcit Volley

    SIP Šempeter

  • 02/12/2020 - 19:00

    Ankaran

    Luka Koper

  • 02/12/2020 - 20:00

    ATK Grosuplje

    GEN-I Volley

    
18/11/2020 - 18:00

Luka Koper

GEN-I Volley

0 - 3

19/25  20/25  19/25

20/11/2020 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

SIP Šempeter

0 - 3

16/25  21/25  22/25

21/11/2020 - 19:00

ATK Grosuplje

Calcit Volley

0 - 3

24/26  20/25  21/25

18:00 

Nova KBM Branik

Calcit Volley

18:00 

OD Krim

GEN-I Volley

19:00 

Ankaran

SIP Šempeter

20:00 

ATK Grosuplje

Luka Koper

28/11/2020 - 18:00

Luka Koper

Nova KBM Branik

28/11/2020 - 19:00

Ankaran

ATK Grosuplje

28/11/2020 - 19:30

SIP Šempeter

OD Krim

29/11/2020 - 17:00

Calcit Volley

GEN-I Volley

02/12/2020 - 18:00

OD Krim

Nova KBM Branik

02/12/2020 - 19:00

Calcit Volley

SIP Šempeter

02/12/2020 - 19:00

Ankaran

Luka Koper

02/12/2020 - 20:00

ATK Grosuplje

GEN-I Volley

best scorer(points / sets)

#16

AnamariaGalić 4.12(107/26)

#17

AndjelkaRadišković 4.11(78/19)

#12

EvaZatković 3.87(58/15)

#5

SelenaLeban 3.78(68/18)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#15

ManjaJerala 0.92(11/12)

#17

AndjelkaRadišković 0.79(15/19)

#82

KarmenKočar 0.67(2/3)

#2

AnaGrbac 0.56(10/18)

#5

SelenaLeban 0.56(10/18)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#10

UršaUršič 0.95(18/19)

#8

MajaForštnarič 0.94(15/16)

#10

NajaKukman 0.92(24/26)

#14

TaliLekše 0.78(14/18)

#5

VitaČrnila 0.77(17/22)

best server(serve ace)

#15

ManjaJerala 11

#11

PiaBlažič 11

#2

AnaGrbac 10

best bloker(winning blocks)

#10

NajaKukman 24

#10

UršaUršič 18

#5

VitaČrnila 17

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#17

AndjelkaRadišković 67%(62/92)

#13

LejaJanežič 65%(60/93)

#15

AnjaMazej 62%(63/102)

#14

TaliLekše 57%(65/114)

#8

KatjaMihalinec 56%(18/32)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#17

TinaKaker 55%(41/75)

#14

Lucille JuneCharuk 54%(28/52)

#6

JulijaMohorič 53%(50/95)

#11

MirtaVelikonja Grbac 49%(40/82)

#12

EvaZatković 47%(55/116)

Standing

1AZ-liga

Standing

1AZ-liga

1AZ-liga 1AZ-liga Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Calcit Volley

18

6

6

0

18

1

484

351

5

1

0

0

0

0

18.00

1.379

-

Nova KBM Branik

13

7

5

2

16

10

582

536

3

0

2

0

1

1

1.60

1.086

-

GEN-I Volley

12

5

4

1

13

5

439

379

2

2

0

0

1

0

2.60

1.158

-

SIP Šempeter

12

7

4

3

13

9

521

477

4

0

0

0

1

2

1.44

1.092

-

ATK Grosuplje

10

8

3

5

13

17

638

713

1

2

0

1

2

2

0.76

0.895

-

OD Krim

7

6

2

4

10

13

493

516

1

1

0

1

2

1

0.77

0.955

-

Ankaran

3

6

1

5

4

16

416

485

0

1

0

0

1

4

0.25

0.858

-

Luka Koper

3

7

1

6

3

19

419

535

0

1

0

0

0

6

0.16

0.783

-




1AZ-liga 1AZ-liga Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

1AZ-liga

Guest Team

Ankaran

ATK Grosuplje

Calcit Volley

GEN-I Volley

Luka Koper

Nova KBM Branik

OD Krim

SIP Šempeter

Home Team

Ankaran (Ankaran)

0 - 3

3 - 1

ATK Grosuplje (ATK Grosuplje)

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

Calcit Volley (Calcit Volley)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

GEN-I Volley (GEN-I Volley)

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

Luka Koper (Luka Koper)

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Nova KBM Branik (Nova KBM Branik)

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 2

0 - 3

OD Krim (OD Krim)

1 - 3

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter (SIP Šempeter)

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0