Sportklub 1A. DOL moški

1A. DOL moški

select
1A-liga 1A-liga Matches

1. krog

19. 09. 2020 - 19:00

VŠD Hoče

19. 09. 2020 - 19:00

19. 09. 2020 - 19:00

Hoče

3 - 0

Krka

Perčič Dejan
Milojevič Mihajlo

19. 09. 2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Hoče

Krka

19. 09. 2020 - 19:00

OŠ I., Murska Sobota

19. 09. 2020 - 19:00

19. 09. 2020 - 19:00

Panvita Pomgrad

2 - 3

Salonit Anhovo

Melavc Tomaž
Vrenko Jure

19. 09. 2020 - 19:00

2 - 3

Panvita Pomgrad

Salonit Anhovo

19. 09. 2020 - 20:00

ŠD Kamnik

19. 09. 2020 - 20:00

19. 09. 2020 - 20:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 2

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Novak Gregor
Tomec Eva

19. 09. 2020 - 20:00

3 - 2

Calcit Volley

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

21. 09. 2020 - 18:30

ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana

21. 09. 2020 - 18:30

21. 09. 2020 - 18:30

ACH Volley Ljubljana

3 - 1

Merkur Maribor

Markelj Blaž
Novak Gregor

21. 09. 2020 - 18:30

3 - 1

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Merkur Maribor



2. krog

26. 09. 2020 - 18:00

ŠD Tabor, Maribor

26. 09. 2020 - 18:00

26. 09. 2020 - 18:00

Merkur Maribor

2 - 3

Calcit Volley

Valentar Bernard
Miklošič Sanja

26. 09. 2020 - 18:00

2 - 3

Merkur Maribor

Calcit Volley

26. 09. 2020 - 19:00

ŠD Marof, Novo mesto

26. 09. 2020 - 19:00

26. 09. 2020 - 19:00

Krka

0 - 3

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Adrovič Iso
Jovanovič Dejan

26. 09. 2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

Krka

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

26. 09. 2020 - 19:00

ŠD Kanal

26. 09. 2020 - 19:00

26. 09. 2020 - 19:00

Salonit Anhovo

3 - 1

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Pevc Anton
Kern Matjaž

26. 09. 2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

Salonit Anhovo

ACH Volley Ljubljana

26. 09. 2020 - 19:00

VŠD Hoče

26. 09. 2020 - 19:00

26. 09. 2020 - 19:00

Hoče

1 - 3

Panvita Pomgrad

Rožej Marko
Juraja Nina

26. 09. 2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

Hoče

Panvita Pomgrad



3. krog

30. 09. 2020 - 18:00

ŠD Kamnik

30. 09. 2020 - 18:00

30. 09. 2020 - 18:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 1

Salonit Anhovo

Tomec Eva
Kern Matjaž

30. 09. 2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

Calcit Volley

Salonit Anhovo

30. 09. 2020 - 20:00

OŠ I., Murska Sobota

30. 09. 2020 - 20:00

30. 09. 2020 - 20:00

Panvita Pomgrad

3 - 0

Krka

Miklošič Sanja
Tovornik Mojca

30. 09. 2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

Panvita Pomgrad

Krka

30. 09. 2020 - 20:00

ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana

30. 09. 2020 - 20:00

30. 09. 2020 - 20:00

ACH Volley Ljubljana

3 - 1

Hoče

Melavc Tomaž
Ortl Gregor

30. 09. 2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Hoče

1. 10. 2020 - 20:00

ŠD Planina, Kranj

1. 10. 2020 - 20:00

1. 10. 2020 - 20:00

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

1 - 3

Merkur Maribor

Perčič Dejan
Kramar Franci

1. 10. 2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Merkur Maribor



4. krog

3. 10. 2020 - 19:00

ŠD Kanal

3. 10. 2020 - 19:00

3. 10. 2020 - 19:00

Salonit Anhovo

3 - 0

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Jovanovič Dejan
Milojevič Mihajlo

3. 10. 2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Salonit Anhovo

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

3. 10. 2020 - 19:00

VŠD Hoče

3. 10. 2020 - 19:00

3. 10. 2020 - 19:00

Hoče

2 - 3

Calcit Volley

Tomec Eva
Novak Gregor

3. 10. 2020 - 19:00

2 - 3

Hoče

Calcit Volley

4. 10. 2020 - 17:00

OŠ I., Murska Sobota

4. 10. 2020 - 17:00

4. 10. 2020 - 17:00

Panvita Pomgrad

0 - 3

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Rožej Marko
Valentar Bernard

4. 10. 2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

Panvita Pomgrad

ACH Volley Ljubljana

4. 10. 2020 - 18:00

ŠD Marof, Novo mesto

4. 10. 2020 - 18:00

4. 10. 2020 - 18:00

Krka

0 - 3

Merkur Maribor

Vrenko Jure
Melavc Tomaž

4. 10. 2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

Krka

Merkur Maribor



5. krog

8. 10. 2020 - 20:00

ŠD Tabor, Maribor

8. 10. 2020 - 20:00

8. 10. 2020 - 20:00

Merkur Maribor

3 - 1

Salonit Anhovo

Perčič Dejan
Kramar Franci

8. 10. 2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

Merkur Maribor

Salonit Anhovo

10. 10. 2020 - 18:00

ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana

10. 10. 2020 - 18:00

10. 10. 2020 - 18:00

ACH Volley Ljubljana

3 - 0

Krka

Pevc Anton
Klinar Nejc

10. 10. 2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Krka

10. 10. 2020 - 20:00

ŠD Kamnik

10. 10. 2020 - 20:00

10. 10. 2020 - 20:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 1

Panvita Pomgrad

Juraja Nina
Valentar Bernard

10. 10. 2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

Calcit Volley

Panvita Pomgrad

21. 10. 2020 - 20:30

ŠD Planina, Kranj

21. 10. 2020 - 20:30

21. 10. 2020 - 20:30

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

3 - 1

Hoče

Melavc Tomaž
Ortl Gregor

21. 10. 2020 - 20:30

3 - 1

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Hoče



6. krog

15. 10. 2020 - 19:00

VŠD Hoče

15. 10. 2020 - 19:00

15. 10. 2020 - 19:00

Hoče

0 - 3

Merkur Maribor

Valentar Bernard
Miklošič Sanja

15. 10. 2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

Hoče

Merkur Maribor

17. 10. 2020 - 18:00

ŠD Marof, Novo mesto

17. 10. 2020 - 18:00

17. 10. 2020 - 18:00

Krka

3 - 2

Salonit Anhovo

Kern Matjaž
Milojevič Mihajlo

17. 10. 2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

Krka

Salonit Anhovo

17. 10. 2020 - 20:30

ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana

17. 10. 2020 - 20:30

17. 10. 2020 - 20:30

ACH Volley Ljubljana

3 - 1

Calcit Volley

Miklošič Sanja
Markelj Blaž

17. 10. 2020 - 20:30

3 - 1

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Calcit Volley

9. 12. 2020 - 19:00

OŠ I., Murska Sobota

9. 12. 2020 - 19:00

9. 12. 2020 - 19:00

Panvita Pomgrad

1 - 3

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Kramar Franci
Jovanovič Dejan

9. 12. 2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

Panvita Pomgrad

HišaNaKolesihTriglav



7. krog

18. 11. 2020 - 19:30

ŠD Tabor, Maribor

18. 11. 2020 - 19:30

18. 11. 2020 - 19:30

Merkur Maribor

3 - 0

Panvita Pomgrad

Pevc Anton
Milojevič Mihajlo

18. 11. 2020 - 19:30

3 - 0

Merkur Maribor

Panvita Pomgrad

25. 11. 2020 - 20:00

ŠD Planina, Kranj

25. 11. 2020 - 20:00

25. 11. 2020 - 20:00

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

0 - 3

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Ortl Gregor
Vrenko Jure

25. 11. 2020 - 20:00

0 - 3

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

ACH Volley Ljubljana

23. 12. 2020 - 19:00

ŠD Kanal

23. 12. 2020 - 19:00

23. 12. 2020 - 19:00

Salonit Anhovo

3 - 0

Hoče

Jovanovič Dejan
Adrovič Iso

23. 12. 2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Salonit Anhovo

Hoče

9. 01. 2021 - 19:00

ŠD Kamnik

9. 01. 2021 - 19:00

9. 01. 2021 - 19:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 1

Krka

Kern Matjaž
Pevc Anton

9. 01. 2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

Calcit Volley

Krka



8. krog

2. 12. 2020 - 19:00

ŠD Kanal

2. 12. 2020 - 19:00

2. 12. 2020 - 19:00

Salonit Anhovo

3 - 0

Panvita Pomgrad

Tomec Eva
Perčič Dejan

2. 12. 2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Salonit Anhovo

Panvita Pomgrad

3. 12. 2020 - 20:00

ŠD Marof, Novo mesto

3. 12. 2020 - 20:00

3. 12. 2020 - 20:00

Krka

0 - 3

Hoče

Zajec Rok
Kramar Franci

3. 12. 2020 - 20:00

0 - 3

Krka

Hoče

23. 12. 2020 - 17:30

ŠD Tabor, Maribor

23. 12. 2020 - 17:30

23. 12. 2020 - 17:30

Merkur Maribor

3 - 1

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Tomec Eva
Novak Gregor

23. 12. 2020 - 17:30

3 - 1

Merkur Maribor

ACH Volley Ljubljana

23. 12. 2020 - 18:00

ŠD Planina, Kranj

23. 12. 2020 - 18:00

23. 12. 2020 - 18:00

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Miklošič Sanja
Vrenko Jure

23. 12. 2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Calcit Volley



9. krog

18. 12. 2020 - 18:00

ŠD Kamnik

18. 12. 2020 - 18:00

18. 12. 2020 - 18:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 2

Merkur Maribor

Novak Gregor
Milojevič Mihajlo

18. 12. 2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

Calcit Volley

Merkur Maribor

19. 12. 2020 - 17:00

ŠD Planina, Kranj

19. 12. 2020 - 17:00

19. 12. 2020 - 17:00

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

3 - 2

Krka

Kramar Franci
Perčič Dejan

19. 12. 2020 - 17:00

3 - 2

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Krka

19. 12. 2020 - 18:00

ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana

19. 12. 2020 - 18:00

19. 12. 2020 - 18:00

ACH Volley Ljubljana

3 - 1

Salonit Anhovo

Markelj Blaž
Kern Matjaž

19. 12. 2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Salonit Anhovo

6. 01. 2021 - 19:00

OŠ I., Murska Sobota

6. 01. 2021 - 19:00

6. 01. 2021 - 19:00

Panvita Pomgrad

1 - 3

Hoče

Valentar Bernard
Vrenko Jure

6. 01. 2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

Panvita Pomgrad

Hoče



10. krog

14. 11. 2020 - 19:00

ŠD Marof, Novo mesto

14. 11. 2020 - 19:00

14. 11. 2020 - 19:00

Krka

1 - 3

Panvita Pomgrad

Perčič Dejan
Zajec Rok

14. 11. 2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

Krka

Panvita Pomgrad

14. 11. 2020 - 19:00

ŠD Kanal

14. 11. 2020 - 19:00

14. 11. 2020 - 19:00

Salonit Anhovo

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Markelj Blaž
Pevc Anton

14. 11. 2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

Salonit Anhovo

Calcit Volley

15. 11. 2020 - 18:00

ŠD Tabor, Maribor

15. 11. 2020 - 18:00

15. 11. 2020 - 18:00

Merkur Maribor

3 - 1

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Juraja Nina
Rožej Marko

15. 11. 2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

Merkur Maribor

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

16. 11. 2020 - 18:00

VŠD Hoče

16. 11. 2020 - 18:00

16. 11. 2020 - 18:00

Hoče

1 - 3

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Melavc Tomaž
Valentar Bernard

16. 11. 2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

Hoče

ACH Volley Ljubljana



11. krog

21. 11. 2020 - 18:00

ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana

21. 11. 2020 - 18:00

21. 11. 2020 - 18:00

ACH Volley Ljubljana

3 - 0

Panvita Pomgrad

Melavc Tomaž
Markelj Blaž

21. 11. 2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Panvita Pomgrad

21. 11. 2020 - 19:00

ŠD Kamnik

21. 11. 2020 - 19:00

21. 11. 2020 - 19:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

Hoče

Novak Gregor
Pevc Anton

21. 11. 2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

Hoče

23. 11. 2020 - 20:00

ŠD Planina, Kranj

23. 11. 2020 - 20:00

23. 11. 2020 - 20:00

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

1 - 3

Salonit Anhovo

Tomec Eva
Jovanovič Dejan

23. 11. 2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Salonit Anhovo

7. 12. 2020 - 19:30

ŠD Tabor, Maribor

7. 12. 2020 - 19:30

7. 12. 2020 - 19:30

Merkur Maribor

3 - 0

Krka

Ortl Gregor
Melavc Tomaž

7. 12. 2020 - 19:30

3 - 0

Merkur Maribor

Krka



12. krog

27. 11. 2020 - 18:30

OŠ I., Murska Sobota

27. 11. 2020 - 18:30

27. 11. 2020 - 18:30

Panvita Pomgrad

1 - 3