Sportklub 1A. DOL ženske

1A. DOL ženske

select
1AZ-liga 1AZ-liga Matches

1. krog

18/09/2020 - 18:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

18/09/2020 - 18:30

18/09/2020 - 18:30

SIP Šempeter

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Valentar Bernard
Miklošič Sanja

18/09/2020 - 18:30

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Calcit Volley

18/09/2020 - 18:30

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

18/09/2020 - 18:30

18/09/2020 - 18:30

GEN-I Volley

1 - 3

ATK Grosuplje

Jovanovič Dejan
Klinar Nejc

18/09/2020 - 18:30

1 - 3

GEN-I Volley

ATK Grosuplje

19/09/2020 - 18:00

OŠ Koper

19/09/2020 - 18:00

19/09/2020 - 18:00

Luka Koper

3 - 1

Ankaran

Kramar Franci
Adrovič Iso

19/09/2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

Luka Koper

Ankaran

19/09/2020 - 18:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

19/09/2020 - 18:00

19/09/2020 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 2

OD Krim

Juraja Nina
Rožej Marko

19/09/2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

Nova KBM Branik

OD Krim



2. krog

27/09/2020 - 16:30

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

27/09/2020 - 16:30

27/09/2020 - 16:30

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 2

ATK Grosuplje

Mesarič Franc
Valentar Bernard

27/09/2020 - 16:30

3 - 2

Nova KBM Branik

ATK Grosuplje

30/09/2020 - 19:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

30/09/2020 - 19:00

30/09/2020 - 19:00

SIP Šempeter

3 - 0

Luka Koper

Jovanovič Dejan
Mesarič Franc

30/09/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

SIP Šempeter

Luka Koper

09/12/2020 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

09/12/2020 - 19:00

09/12/2020 - 19:00

Ankaran

-

GEN-I Volley


09/12/2020 - 19:00

-

Ankaran

GEN-I Volley

31/12/2020 - 18:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

31/12/2020 - 18:00

31/12/2020 - 18:00

OD Krim

-

Calcit Volley


31/12/2020 - 18:00

-

OD Krim

Calcit Volley



3. krog

25/09/2020 - 18:30

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

25/09/2020 - 18:30

25/09/2020 - 18:30

GEN-I Volley

3 - 0

SIP Šempeter

Milojevič Mihajlo
Perčič Dejan

25/09/2020 - 18:30

3 - 0

GEN-I Volley

SIP Šempeter

25/09/2020 - 19:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

25/09/2020 - 19:00

25/09/2020 - 19:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 0

Ankaran

Vrenko Jure
Ortl Gregor

25/09/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Nova KBM Branik

Ankaran

26/09/2020 - 16:00

OŠ Koper

26/09/2020 - 16:00

26/09/2020 - 16:00

Luka Koper

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Klinar Nejc
Markelj Blaž

26/09/2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

Luka Koper

Calcit Volley

14/10/2020 - 20:30

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

14/10/2020 - 20:30

14/10/2020 - 20:30

ATK Grosuplje

1 - 3

OD Krim

Adrovič Iso
Todorović Vojislav

14/10/2020 - 20:30

1 - 3

ATK Grosuplje

OD Krim



4. krog

03/10/2020 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

03/10/2020 - 19:00

03/10/2020 - 19:00

Ankaran

3 - 1

OD Krim

Kern Matjaž
Klinar Nejc

03/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

Ankaran

OD Krim

03/10/2020 - 20:00

ŠD Kamnik

03/10/2020 - 20:00

03/10/2020 - 20:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 1

ATK Grosuplje

Zajec Rok
Adrovič Iso

03/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

Calcit Volley

ATK Grosuplje

18/11/2020 - 18:00

OŠ Koper

18/11/2020 - 18:00

18/11/2020 - 18:00

Luka Koper

0 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Klinar Nejc
Markelj Blaž

18/11/2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

Luka Koper

GEN-I Volley

16/12/2020 - 19:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

16/12/2020 - 19:00

16/12/2020 - 19:00

SIP Šempeter

-

Nova KBM Branik


16/12/2020 - 19:00

-

SIP Šempeter

Nova KBM Branik



5. krog

10/10/2020 - 17:15

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

10/10/2020 - 17:15

10/10/2020 - 17:15

ATK Grosuplje

3 - 0

Ankaran

Ortl Gregor
Melavc Tomaž

10/10/2020 - 17:15

3 - 0

ATK Grosuplje

Ankaran

10/10/2020 - 19:30

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

10/10/2020 - 19:30

10/10/2020 - 19:30

OD Krim

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Markelj Blaž
Hodžič Sandra

10/10/2020 - 19:30

0 - 3

OD Krim

SIP Šempeter

14/10/2020 - 19:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

14/10/2020 - 19:00

14/10/2020 - 19:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 0

Luka Koper

Mesarič Franc
Tovornik Mojca

14/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Nova KBM Branik

Luka Koper

17/12/2020 - 18:30

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

17/12/2020 - 18:30

17/12/2020 - 18:30

GEN-I Volley

-

Calcit Volley


17/12/2020 - 18:30

-

GEN-I Volley

Calcit Volley



6. krog

17/10/2020 - 16:00

OŠ Koper

17/10/2020 - 16:00

17/10/2020 - 16:00

Luka Koper

0 - 3

OD Krim

Adrovič Iso
Hodžič Sandra

17/10/2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

Luka Koper

OD Krim

17/10/2020 - 19:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

17/10/2020 - 19:00

17/10/2020 - 19:00

GEN-I Volley

3 - 1

Nova KBM Branik

Jovanovič Dejan
Perčič Dejan

17/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

GEN-I Volley

Nova KBM Branik

17/10/2020 - 19:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

17/10/2020 - 19:30

17/10/2020 - 19:30

SIP Šempeter

3 - 0

ATK Grosuplje

Klinar Nejc
Pevc Anton

17/10/2020 - 19:30

3 - 0

SIP Šempeter

ATK Grosuplje

17/10/2020 - 20:00

ŠD Kamnik

17/10/2020 - 20:00

17/10/2020 - 20:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

Ankaran

Novak Gregor
Tomec Eva

17/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

Ankaran



7. krog

25/11/2020 - 18:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

25/11/2020 - 18:00

25/11/2020 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

-

Calcit Volley

Melavc Tomaž
Miklošič Sanja

25/11/2020 - 18:00

-

Nova KBM Branik

Calcit Volley

25/11/2020 - 18:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

25/11/2020 - 18:00

25/11/2020 - 18:00

OD Krim

-

GEN-I Volley

Kern Matjaž
Kramar Franci

25/11/2020 - 18:00

-

OD Krim

GEN-I Volley

25/11/2020 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

25/11/2020 - 19:00

25/11/2020 - 19:00

Ankaran

-

SIP Šempeter

Jovanovič Dejan
Zajec Rok

25/11/2020 - 19:00

-

Ankaran

SIP Šempeter

25/11/2020 - 20:00

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

25/11/2020 - 20:00

25/11/2020 - 20:00

ATK Grosuplje

-

Luka Koper

Klinar Nejc
Perčič Dejan

25/11/2020 - 20:00

-

ATK Grosuplje

Luka Koper



8. krog

02/12/2020 - 18:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

02/12/2020 - 18:00

02/12/2020 - 18:00

OD Krim

-

Nova KBM Branik


02/12/2020 - 18:00

-

OD Krim

Nova KBM Branik

02/12/2020 - 19:00

ŠD Kamnik

02/12/2020 - 19:00

02/12/2020 - 19:00

Calcit Volley

-

SIP Šempeter


02/12/2020 - 19:00

-

Calcit Volley

SIP Šempeter

02/12/2020 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

02/12/2020 - 19:00

02/12/2020 - 19:00

Ankaran

-

Luka Koper


02/12/2020 - 19:00

-

Ankaran

Luka Koper

02/12/2020 - 20:00

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

02/12/2020 - 20:00

02/12/2020 - 20:00

ATK Grosuplje

-

GEN-I Volley


02/12/2020 - 20:00

-

ATK Grosuplje

GEN-I Volley



9. krog

19/12/2020 - 17:15

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

19/12/2020 - 17:15

19/12/2020 - 17:15

ATK Grosuplje

-

Nova KBM Branik


19/12/2020 - 17:15

-

ATK Grosuplje

Nova KBM Branik

19/12/2020 - 18:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

19/12/2020 - 18:00

19/12/2020 - 18:00

GEN-I Volley

-

Ankaran


19/12/2020 - 18:00

-

GEN-I Volley

Ankaran

19/12/2020 - 18:00

OŠ Koper

19/12/2020 - 18:00

19/12/2020 - 18:00

Luka Koper

-

SIP Šempeter


19/12/2020 - 18:00

-

Luka Koper

SIP Šempeter

19/12/2020 - 19:00

ŠD Kamnik

19/12/2020 - 19:00

19/12/2020 - 19:00

Calcit Volley

-

OD Krim


19/12/2020 - 19:00

-

Calcit Volley

OD Krim



10. krog

13/11/2020 - 18:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

13/11/2020 - 18:00

13/11/2020 - 18:00

SIP Šempeter

1 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Novak Gregor
Tomec Eva

13/11/2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

SIP Šempeter

GEN-I Volley

14/11/2020 - 15:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

14/11/2020 - 15:00

14/11/2020 - 15:00

OD Krim

1 - 3

ATK Grosuplje

Adrovič Iso
Jovanovič Dejan

14/11/2020 - 15:00

1 - 3

OD Krim

ATK Grosuplje

14/11/2020 - 20:00

ŠD Kamnik

14/11/2020 - 20:00

14/11/2020 - 20:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

Luka Koper

Kern Matjaž
Klinar Nejc

14/11/2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

Luka Koper

17/11/2020 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

17/11/2020 - 19:00

17/11/2020 - 19:00

Ankaran

0 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Zajec Rok
Kramar Franci

17/11/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

Ankaran

Nova KBM Branik



11. krog

31/12/2020 18:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

31/12/2020 18:00

31/12/2020 18:00

OD Krim

-

Ankaran


31/12/2020 18:00

-

OD Krim

Ankaran

31.12.2020 20:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

31.12.2020 20:00

31.12.2020 20:00

GEN-I Volley

-

Luka Koper


31.12.2020 20:00

-

GEN-I Volley

Luka Koper

20/11/2020 - 18:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

20/11/2020 - 18:00

20/11/2020 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Juraja Nina
Valentar Bernard

20/11/2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

SIP Šempeter

21/11/2020 - 19:00

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

21/11/2020 - 19:00

21/11/2020 - 19:00

ATK Grosuplje

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Kramar Franci
Perčič Dejan

21/11/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

ATK Grosuplje

Calcit Volley



12. krog

28/11/2020 - 18:00

OŠ Koper

28/11/2020 - 18:00

28/11/2020 - 18:00

Luka Koper

-

Nova KBM Branik


28/11/2020 - 18:00

-

Luka Koper

Nova KBM Branik

28/11/2020 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

28/11/2020 - 19:00

28/11/2020 - 19:00

Ankaran

-

ATK Grosuplje


28/11/2020 - 19:00

-

Ankaran

ATK Grosuplje

28/11/2020 - 19:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

28/11/2020 - 19:30

28/11/2020 - 19:30

SIP Šempeter

-

OD Krim


28/11/2020 - 19:30

-

SIP Šempeter

OD Krim

29/11/2020 - 17:00

ŠD Kamnik

29/11/2020 - 17:00

29/11/2020 - 17:00

Calcit Volley

-

GEN-I Volley


29/11/2020 - 17:00

-

Calcit Volley

GEN-I Volley



13. krog