2. DOL ženske - zahod


  • 15. 01. 2022 - 16:00

    Triglav Kranj

    ŽOK Triglav Kranj

    1 - 3

    17/25  25/23  17/25  20/25

  • 19. 01. 2022 - 18:00

    ŽOK Šentvid

    Mladi Jesenice

  • 22. 01. 2022 - 16:00

    TPV Volley NM

    Aquawatt Žirovnica

  • 22. 01. 2022 - 16:00

    ŽOK Šentvid

    OD Krim III

  • 22. 01. 2022 - 18:00

    Mladi Jesenice

    Triglav Kranj

  • 22. 01. 2022 - 18:00

    ŽOK Triglav Kranj

    Lubnik

    
15. 01. 2022 - 16:00

Triglav Kranj

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

1 - 3

17/25  25/23  17/25  20/25

19. 01. 2022 - 18:00

ŽOK Šentvid

Mladi Jesenice

22. 01. 2022 - 16:00

TPV Volley NM

Aquawatt Žirovnica

22. 01. 2022 - 16:00

ŽOK Šentvid

OD Krim III

22. 01. 2022 - 18:00

Mladi Jesenice

Triglav Kranj

22. 01. 2022 - 18:00

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

Lubnik

Standing

Standing

2ZZ-liga

2ZZ-liga 2ZZ-liga Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

TPV Volley NM

27

9

9

0

27

1

702

450

8

1

0

0

0

0

27,00

1,560

-

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

19

8

6

2

21

8

683

540

4

2

0

1

1

0

2,62

1,265

-

ŽOK Šentvid

15

7

5

2

17

10

595

549

2

2

1

1

0

1

1,70

1,084

-

Lubnik

14

9

5

4

18

16

695

668

3

0

2

1

1

2

1,12

1,040

-

Aquawatt Žirovnica

14

9

5

4

15

16

652

670

2

2

1

0

0

4

0,94

0,973

-

Triglav Kranj

13

8

4

4

17

14

689

616

3

0

1

2

1

1

1,21

1,118

-

OD Krim II

9

8

3

5

12

16

611

611

2

1

0

0

3

2

0,75

1,000

-

Olimp Ljubljana

9

8

3

5

13

19

602

697

0

2

1

1

2

2

0,68

0,864

-

Mladi Jesenice

3

7

1

6

4

19

407

552

0

1

0

0

1

5

0,21

0,737

-

OD Krim III

0

9

0

9

2

27

421

704

0

0

0

0

2

7

0,07

0,598

-




2ZZ-liga 2ZZ-liga Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

2ZZ-liga

Guest Team

Aquawatt Žirovn

Lubnik

Mladi Jesenice

OD Krim II

OD Krim III

Olimp Ljubljana

TPV VolTPV Voll

Triglav Kranj

ŽOK ŠenŽOK Šent

ŽOK TriŽOK Trig

Home Team

Aquawatt Žirovnica (Aquawatt Žirovn)

3 - 1

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 2

Lubnik (Lubnik)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 2

0 - 3

Mladi Jesenice (Mladi Jesenice)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

OD Krim II (OD Krim II)

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

OD Krim III (OD Krim III)

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Olimp Ljubljana (Olimp Ljubljana)

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

0 - 3

TPV Volley NM (TPV VolTPV Voll)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

Triglav Kranj (Triglav Kranj)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

ŽOK Šentvid (ŽOK ŠenŽOK Šent)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

ŽOK Triglav Kranj (ŽOK TriŽOK Trig)

3 - 0