Sportklub 1A. DOL ženske

1A. DOL ženske

select
1AZ-liga 1AZ-liga Matches

1. krog

2. 10. 2021 - 17:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

2. 10. 2021 - 17:00

2. 10. 2021 - 17:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 2

ATK Grosuplje

Valentar Bernard
Mesarič Franc

2. 10. 2021 - 17:00

3 - 2

Nova KBM Branik

ATK Grosuplje

2. 10. 2021 - 17:30

ŠD Kamnik

2. 10. 2021 - 17:30

2. 10. 2021 - 17:30

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

OD Krim

Milojevič Mihajlo
Zajec Rok

2. 10. 2021 - 17:30

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

OD Krim

2. 10. 2021 - 18:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

2. 10. 2021 - 18:00

2. 10. 2021 - 18:00

GEN-I Volley

1 - 3

Ankaran

Jovanovič Dejan
Hodžič Sandra

2. 10. 2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Ankaran

2. 10. 2021 - 19:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

2. 10. 2021 - 19:30

2. 10. 2021 - 19:30

SIP Šempeter

3 - 1

Luka Koper

Tomec Eva
Novak Gregor

2. 10. 2021 - 19:30

3 - 1

SIP Šempeter

Luka Koper



2. krog

6. 10. 2021 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

6. 10. 2021 - 19:00

6. 10. 2021 - 19:00

Ankaran

0 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Srša Klara
Milojevič Mihajlo

6. 10. 2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

Ankaran

Nova KBM Branik

6. 10. 2021 - 20:00

OŠ Koper

6. 10. 2021 - 20:00

6. 10. 2021 - 20:00

Luka Koper

1 - 3

OD Krim

Pevc Anton
Jovanovič Dejan

6. 10. 2021 - 20:00

1 - 3

Luka Koper

OD Krim

6. 10. 2021 - 20:30

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

6. 10. 2021 - 20:30

6. 10. 2021 - 20:30

ATK Grosuplje

2 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Markelj Blaž
Klinar Nejc

6. 10. 2021 - 20:30

2 - 3

ATK Grosuplje

SIP Šempeter

28. 12. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD Kamnik

28. 12. 2021 - 18:00

28. 12. 2021 - 18:00

Calcit Volley

-

GEN-I Volley


28. 12. 2021 - 18:00

-

Calcit Volley

GEN-I Volley



3. krog

9. 10. 2021 - 17:00

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

9. 10. 2021 - 17:00

9. 10. 2021 - 17:00

ATK Grosuplje

3 - 1

Luka Koper

Pevc Anton
Adrovič Iso

9. 10. 2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

ATK Grosuplje

Luka Koper

9. 10. 2021 - 18:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

9. 10. 2021 - 18:00

9. 10. 2021 - 18:00

GEN-I Volley

1 - 3

OD Krim

Klinar Nejc
Markelj Blaž

9. 10. 2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

GEN-I Volley

OD Krim

9. 10. 2021 - 19:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

9. 10. 2021 - 19:30

9. 10. 2021 - 19:30

SIP Šempeter

2 - 3

Ankaran

Jovanovič Dejan
Milojevič Mihajlo

9. 10. 2021 - 19:30

2 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Ankaran

10. 10. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD Kamnik

10. 10. 2021 - 18:00

10. 10. 2021 - 18:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

Nova KBM Branik


10. 10. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

Nova KBM Branik



4. krog

16. 10. 2021 - 17:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

16. 10. 2021 - 17:00

16. 10. 2021 - 17:00

GEN-I Volley

0 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Kramar Franci
Adrovič Iso

16. 10. 2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Nova KBM Branik

16. 10. 2021 - 17:30

ŠD Kamnik

16. 10. 2021 - 17:30

16. 10. 2021 - 17:30

Calcit Volley

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Juraja Nina
Rožej Marko

16. 10. 2021 - 17:30

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

SIP Šempeter

16. 10. 2021 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

16. 10. 2021 - 19:00

16. 10. 2021 - 19:00

Ankaran

3 - 0

Luka Koper

Perčič Dejan
Hodžič Sandra

16. 10. 2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Ankaran

Luka Koper

16. 10. 2021 - 19:30

ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana

16. 10. 2021 - 19:30

16. 10. 2021 - 19:30

OD Krim

3 - 0

ATK Grosuplje

Zajec Rok
Jovanovič Dejan

16. 10. 2021 - 19:30

3 - 0

OD Krim

ATK Grosuplje



5. krog

23. 10. 2021 - 15:00

OŠ Koper

23. 10. 2021 - 15:00

23. 10. 2021 - 15:00

Luka Koper

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Kern Matjaž
Klinar Nejc

23. 10. 2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

Luka Koper

Calcit Volley

23. 10. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

23. 10. 2021 - 18:00

23. 10. 2021 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 0

OD Krim

Melavc Tomaž
Vrenko Jure

23. 10. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Nova KBM Branik

OD Krim

23. 10. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

23. 10. 2021 - 18:00

23. 10. 2021 - 18:00

SIP Šempeter

3 - 2

GEN-I Volley

Perčič Dejan
Mesarič Franc

23. 10. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 2

SIP Šempeter

GEN-I Volley

23. 10. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

23. 10. 2021 - 18:00

23. 10. 2021 - 18:00

ATK Grosuplje

2 - 3

Ankaran

Tomec Eva
Goznik Smiljan

23. 10. 2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

ATK Grosuplje

Ankaran



6. krog

29. 10. 2021 - 17:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

29. 10. 2021 - 17:00

29. 10. 2021 - 17:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 0

SIP Šempeter

Milojevič Mihajlo
Adrovič Iso

29. 10. 2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

Nova KBM Branik

SIP Šempeter

30. 10. 2021 - 17:30

ŠD Kamnik

30. 10. 2021 - 17:30

30. 10. 2021 - 17:30

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

ATK Grosuplje

Goznik Smiljan
Valentar Bernard

30. 10. 2021 - 17:30

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

ATK Grosuplje

30. 10. 2021 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

30. 10. 2021 - 19:00

30. 10. 2021 - 19:00

Ankaran

3 - 1

OD Krim

Melavc Tomaž
Hodžič Sandra

30. 10. 2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

Ankaran

OD Krim

16. 12. 2021 - 19:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

16. 12. 2021 - 19:00

16. 12. 2021 - 19:00

GEN-I Volley

-

Luka Koper

Tomec Eva
Novak Gregor

16. 12. 2021 - 19:00

-

GEN-I Volley

Luka Koper



7. krog

5. 11. 2021 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

5. 11. 2021 - 19:00

5. 11. 2021 - 19:00

Ankaran

1 - 3

Calcit Volley

Zajec Rok
Milojevič Mihajlo

5. 11. 2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

Ankaran

Calcit Volley

6. 11. 2021 - 15:00

OŠ Koper

6. 11. 2021 - 15:00

6. 11. 2021 - 15:00

Luka Koper

0 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Kramar Franci
Perčič Dejan

6. 11. 2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

Luka Koper

Nova KBM Branik

6. 11. 2021 - 17:00

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

6. 11. 2021 - 17:00

6. 11. 2021 - 17:00

ATK Grosuplje

3 - 1

GEN-I Volley

Novak Gregor
Kodelič Žiga

6. 11. 2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

ATK Grosuplje

GEN-I Volley

6. 11. 2021 - 19:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

6. 11. 2021 - 19:30

6. 11. 2021 - 19:30

SIP Šempeter

3 - 1

OD Krim

Valentar Bernard
Juraja Nina

6. 11. 2021 - 19:30

3 - 1

SIP Šempeter

OD Krim



8. krog

13. 11. 2021 - 15:00

ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana

13. 11. 2021 - 15:00

13. 11. 2021 - 15:00

OD Krim

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Tomec Eva
Novak Gregor

13. 11. 2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

OD Krim

Calcit Volley

13. 11. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

13. 11. 2021 - 18:00

13. 11. 2021 - 18:00

ATK Grosuplje

1 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Vrenko Jure
Valentar Bernard

13. 11. 2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

ATK Grosuplje

Nova KBM Branik

13. 11. 2021 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

13. 11. 2021 - 19:00

13. 11. 2021 - 19:00

Ankaran

3 - 2

GEN-I Volley

Markelj Blaž
Pevc Anton

13. 11. 2021 - 19:00

3 - 2

Ankaran

GEN-I Volley

13. 11. 2021 - 19:00

OŠ Koper

13. 11. 2021 - 19:00

13. 11. 2021 - 19:00

Luka Koper

1 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Milojevič Mihajlo
Klinar Nejc

13. 11. 2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

Luka Koper

SIP Šempeter



9. krog

20. 11. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

20. 11. 2021 - 18:00

20. 11. 2021 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 2

Ankaran

Jovanovič Dejan
Perčič Dejan

20. 11. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 2

Nova KBM Branik

Ankaran

20. 11. 2021 - 18:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

20. 11. 2021 - 18:00

20. 11. 2021 - 18:00

GEN-I Volley

1 - 3

Calcit Volley

Melavc Tomaž
Vrenko Jure

20. 11. 2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Calcit Volley

20. 11. 2021 - 19:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

20. 11. 2021 - 19:00

20. 11. 2021 - 19:00

SIP Šempeter

3 - 0

ATK Grosuplje

Kramar Franci
Miklošič Sanja

20. 11. 2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

SIP Šempeter

ATK Grosuplje

8. 12. 2021 - 17:45

OŠ V.Vodnik, Ljubljana

8. 12. 2021 - 17:45

8. 12. 2021 - 17:45

OD Krim

3 - 0

Luka Koper

Melavc Tomaž
Vrenko Jure

8. 12. 2021 - 17:45

3 - 0

OD Krim

Luka Koper



10. krog

27. 11. 2021 - 19:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

27. 11. 2021 - 19:00

27. 11. 2021 - 19:00

OD Krim

0 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Tomec Eva
Kodelič Žiga

27. 11. 2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

OD Krim

GEN-I Volley

27. 11. 2021 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

27. 11. 2021 - 19:00

27. 11. 2021 - 19:00

Ankaran

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Kramar Franci
Adrovič Iso

27. 11. 2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

Ankaran

SIP Šempeter

28. 11. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

28. 11. 2021 - 18:00

28. 11. 2021 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

1 - 3

Calcit Volley


28. 11. 2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Calcit Volley

21. 12. 2021 - 20:00

OŠ Koper

21. 12. 2021 - 20:00

21. 12. 2021 - 20:00

Luka Koper

-

ATK Grosuplje


21. 12. 2021 - 20:00

-

Luka Koper

ATK Grosuplje



11. krog

4. 12. 2021 - 17:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

4. 12. 2021 - 17:00

4. 12. 2021 - 17:00

Nova KBM Branik

1 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Juraja Nina
Rožej Marko

4. 12. 2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

GEN-I Volley

4. 12. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

4. 12. 2021 - 18:00

4. 12. 2021 - 18:00

ATK Grosuplje

3 - 0

OD Krim

Jovanovič Dejan
Adrovič Iso

4. 12. 2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

ATK Grosuplje

OD Krim

4. 12. 2021 - 18:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

4. 12. 2021 - 18:00

4. 12. 2021 - 18:00

SIP Šempeter

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Markelj Blaž
Pevc Anton

4. 12. 2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Calcit Volley

4. 12. 2021 - 19:00

OŠ Koper

4. 12. 2021 - 19:00

4. 12. 2021 - 19:00

Luka Koper

1 - 3

Ankaran

Hodžič Sandra
Milojevič Mihajlo

4. 12. 2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

Luka Koper

Ankaran



12. krog

11. 12. 2021 - 17:30

ŠD Kamnik

11. 12. 2021 - 17:30

11. 12. 2021 - 17:30

Calcit Volley

-

Luka Koper

Kern Matjaž
Novak Gregor

11. 12. 2021 - 17:30

-

Calcit Volley

Luka Koper

11. 12. 2021 - 19:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

11. 12. 2021 - 19:00

11. 12. 2021 - 19:00

OD Krim

-

Nova KBM Branik

Hodžič Sandra
Tomec Eva

11. 12. 2021 - 19:00

-

OD Krim

Nova KBM Branik

11. 12. 2021 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

11. 12. 2021 - 19:00

11. 12. 2021 - 19:00