Sportklub 1A. DOL ženske


  • 28. 02. 2024 - 18:00

    Calcit Volley II

    Nova KBM Branik

    1 - 3

    23/25  20/25  29/27  20/25

  • 28. 02. 2024 - 20:00

    Ankaran

    GEN-I Volley

    0 - 3

    19/25  22/25  21/25

  • 28. 02. 2024 - 20:00

    Luka Koper

    SIP Šempeter

    0 - 3

    21/25  10/25  21/25

  • 28. 02. 2024 - 20:30

    ATK Grosuplje

    Calcit Volley

    0 - 3

    15/25  16/25  17/25

  • 2. 03. 2024 - 17:00

    SIP Šempeter

    Luka Koper

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/13  25/21

    
28. 02. 2024 - 18:00

Calcit Volley II

Nova KBM Branik

1 - 3

23/25  20/25  29/27  20/25

28. 02. 2024 - 20:00

Ankaran

GEN-I Volley

0 - 3

19/25  22/25  21/25

28. 02. 2024 - 20:00

Luka Koper

SIP Šempeter

0 - 3

21/25  10/25  21/25

28. 02. 2024 - 20:30

ATK Grosuplje

Calcit Volley

0 - 3

15/25  16/25  17/25

2. 03. 2024 - 17:00

SIP Šempeter

Luka Koper

3 - 0

25/23  25/13  25/21

 
6
GEN-I Volley VS ATK Grosuplje [18/10/2023 19:00]

best scorer(points / sets)

#18

MašaPucelj 5,48(438/80)

#1

IzaMlakar 5,19(441/85)

#2

NinaĐukić 4,72(425/90)

#9

NejaVidali 4,62(360/78)

#19

Ana MarijaVovk 3,97(119/30)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#17

LavraKrižanič 0,63(24/38)

#6

BrinaStropnik 0,57(13/23)

#18

HanaŠarkanj 0,55(18/33)

#15

KlavdijaČož 0,54(38/70)

#7

AndjelkaRadišković 0,54(38/70)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#15

NikaMilošič 1,04(86/83)

#14

SaraSitar 0,97(38/39)

#12

Sharonda AmandaPickering 0,86(76/88)

#1

TiaKoren 0,86(83/97)

#3

LaraRituper 0,78(47/60)

best scorer(points)

#1

IzaMlakar 441

#18

MašaPucelj 438

#2

NinaĐukić 425

#16

DarjaEržen 379

#9

NejaVidali 360

best server(serve ace)

#18

AndreaTišma 39

#2

NinaĐukić 39

#15

KlavdijaČož 38

best blocker(winning blocks)

#1

TiaKoren 83

#18

MašaPucelj 57

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#1

ZojaDonko 56%(64/114)

#12

UrškaCikač 56%(214/382)

#7

AndjelkaRadišković 55%(172/314)

#15

AnjaMazej 54%(133/246)

#10

KatarinaBulc 54%(223/413)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#3

LaraRituper 53%(107/201)

#77

TaisiiaKhorolska 49%(218/441)

#15

NikaMilošič 49%(128/260)

#19

AdrianaVukojević 48%(62/130)

#18

MašaPucelj 47%(353/756)

Standing

1AZ liga

1AZ modra

1AZ zelena

Standing

1AZ liga

1AZ liga 1AZ liga Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Calcit Volley

42

14

14

0

42

2

1097

727

12

2

0

0

0

0

21,00

1,509

-

Nova KBM Branik

33

14

11

3

35

14

1149

953

7

3

1

1

0

2

2,50

1,206

-

SIP Šempeter

27

14

9

5

30

19

1103

1052

5

4

0

0

3

2

1,58

1,048

-

GEN-I Volley

25

14

9

5

31

22

1192

1112

4

3

2

0

4

1

1,41

1,072

-

Luka Koper

14

14

5

9

21

33

1107

1198

2

0

3

2

2

5

0,64

0,924

-

Ankaran

12

14

4

10

14

34

928

1117

1

2

1

1

0

9

0,41

0,831

-

ATK Grosuplje

9

14

2

12

16

36

1001

1192

2

0

0

3

4

5

0,44

0,840

-

Formis

6

14

2

12

9

38

891

1117

1

0

1

1

1

10

0,24

0,798

-




1AZ liga 1AZ liga Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

1AZ liga

Guest Team

ANK

ATK

CAL

FOR

GEN

KOP

KBM

SIP

Home Team

Ankaran (ANK)

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

ATK Grosuplje (ATK)

1 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

Calcit Volley (CAL)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

Formis (FOR)

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

GEN-I Volley (GEN)

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

1 - 3

Luka Koper (KOP)

3 - 0

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

Nova KBM Branik (KBM)

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

SIP Šempeter (SIP)

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

1AZ modra

1AZ modra 1AZ modra Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenaltyPrevious Results
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   SP3-03-13-22-31-30-3

Calcit Volley

71

24

24

0

72

6

1917

1343

19

4

1

0

0

0

12,00

1,427

-

42

12

2

0

0

0

0

Nova KBM Branik

56

24

19

5

59

24

1954

1606

12

5

2

1

0

4

2,46

1,217

-

33

7

3

1

1

0

2

GEN-I Volley

38

24

13

11

49

44

2028

981

5

5

3

2

6

3

1,11

2,067

-

25

4

3

2

0

4

1

SIP Šempeter

37

24

12

12

47

43

1946

1956

6

5

1

2

7

3

1,09

0,995

-

27

5

4

0

0

3

2

Luka Koper

22

24

8

16

33

59

1870

2048

2

1

5

3

3

10

0,56

0,913

-

14

2

0

3

2

2

5

Ankaran

19

24

6

18

25

60

1619

1983

2

2

2

3

1

14

0,42

0,816

-

12

1

2

1

1

0

9




1AZ modra 1AZ modra Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

1AZ modra

Guest Team

Ankaran

Calcit Volley

GEN-I

Koper

N KBM

SIP Šempeter

Home Team

Ankaran (Ankaran)

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Calcit Volley (Calcit Volley)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

GEN-I Volley (GEN-I)

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

Luka Koper (Koper)

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

Nova KBM Branik (N KBM)

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

SIP Šempeter (SIP Šempeter)

3 - 2

1 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3

2 - 3

1AZ zelena

1AZ zelena 1AZ zelena Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenaltyPrevious Results
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   SP3-03-13-22-31-30-3

Calcit Volley II

32

10

9

1

27

12

897

788

4

1

4

0

0

1

2,25

1,138

-

9

0

0

0

0

0

0

ATK Grosuplje

29

10

6

4

22

13

769

722

5

1

0

2

0

2

1,69

1,065

-

9

0

0

0

0

0

0

Formis

28

10

8

2

27

13

910

818

4

1

3

1

1

0

2,08

1,112

-

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

OD Krim

22

10

5

5

18

17

780

790

3

2

0

1

1

3

1,06

0,987

-

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

ŽOK Šentvid

12

10

2

8

13

25

793

845

1

1

0

3

1

4

0,52

0,938

-

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Visit Braslovče

0

10

0

10

3

30

626

812

0

0

0

0

3

7

0,10

0,771

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0




1AZ zelena 1AZ zelena Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

1AZ zelena

Guest Team

ATK

CA2

Formis

OD Krim

Visit Braslovče

ŽOK Šen

Home Team

ATK Grosuplje (ATK)

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Calcit Volley II (CA2)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

Formis (Formis)

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

OD Krim (OD Krim)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

Visit Braslovče (Visit Braslovče)

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

ŽOK Šentvid (ŽOK Šen)

0 - 3

2 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1