Sportklub 1A. DOL ženske


  • 1. 02. 2023 - 18:00

    Nova KBM Branik

    ATK Grosuplje

    3 - 0

    25/21  25/16  25/12

  • 4. 02. 2023 - 16:00

    OD Krim

    ATK Grosuplje

    0 - 3

    12/25  10/25  19/25

  • 4. 02. 2023 - 17:00

    Nova KBM Branik

    Ankaran

    3 - 0

    25/16  28/26  25/22

  • 4. 02. 2023 - 17:00

    GEN-I Volley

    Formis

    2 - 3

    25/19  16/25  25/20  13/25  18/20

  • 4. 02. 2023 - 17:30

    Calcit Volley

    SIP Šempeter

    3 - 0

    25/16  25/14  25/11

  • 11. 02. 2023 - 16:30

    SIP Šempeter

    ATK Grosuplje

  • 11. 02. 2023 - 17:00

    GEN-I Volley

    OD Krim

  • 11. 02. 2023 - 19:00

    Ankaran

    Calcit Volley

  • 11. 02. 2023 - 19:00

    Formis

    Nova KBM Branik

    
1. 02. 2023 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

ATK Grosuplje

3 - 0

25/21  25/16  25/12

4. 02. 2023 - 16:00

OD Krim

ATK Grosuplje

0 - 3

12/25  10/25  19/25

4. 02. 2023 - 17:00

Nova KBM Branik

Ankaran

3 - 0

25/16  28/26  25/22

4. 02. 2023 - 17:00

GEN-I Volley

Formis

2 - 3

25/19  16/25  25/20  13/25  18/20

4. 02. 2023 - 17:30

Calcit Volley

SIP Šempeter

3 - 0

25/16  25/14  25/11

11. 02. 2023 - 16:30

SIP Šempeter

ATK Grosuplje

11. 02. 2023 - 17:00

GEN-I Volley

OD Krim

11. 02. 2023 - 19:00

Ankaran

Calcit Volley

11. 02. 2023 - 19:00

Formis

Nova KBM Branik

 
10
GEN-I Volley VS SIP Šempeter [19/11/2022 17:00]
 
15
GEN-I Volley VS OD Krim [12/11/2022 17:00]

best scorer(points / sets)

#1

IzaMlakar 5,35(91/17)

#15

FatoumattaSillah 4,38(35/8)

#13

NikaMilošič 4,2(252/60)

#9

AsjaŠen 4,12(243/59)

#17

LorenaLorber Fijok 4,11(226/55)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#15

FatoumattaSillah 1,25(10/8)

#5

ŽivaLabinjan 0,67(2/3)

#7

AndjelkaRadišković 0,56(25/45)

#9

AsjaŠen 0,54(32/59)

#1

IzaMlakar 0,53(9/17)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#4

TiaKoren 1,08(67/62)

#11

SaraHutinski 1,02(49/48)

#14

Lucille JuneCharuk 0,95(19/20)

#9

LaraRituper 0,77(47/61)

#9

MajaJovanović 0,69(36/52)

best scorer(points)

#9

AsjaŠen 243

#9

ŽanaGodec 225

best blocker(winning blocks)

#4

TiaKoren 67

#11

SaraHutinski 49

#9

LaraRituper 47

#13

NikaMilošič 39

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#15

FatoumattaSillah 62%(18/29)

#7

AndjelkaRadišković 61%(89/145)

#12

UrškaCikač 60%(164/275)

#1

ZalaKrašovec 56%(181/322)

#12

JulijaGrubišič Čabo 56%(130/232)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#14

Lucille JuneCharuk 57%(40/70)

#11

SaraHutinski 56%(86/153)

#9

LaraRituper 50%(146/294)

#7

TinaGrudina 47%(85/182)

#15

FatoumattaSillah 45%(25/56)

Standing

1AZ-liga

Standing

1AZ-liga

1AZ-liga 1AZ-liga Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Calcit Volley

50

17

17

0

51

3

1335

924

15

1

1

0

0

0

17,00

1,445

-

Nova KBM Branik

41

16

14

2

44

11

1321

1062

10

3

1

0

2

0

4,00

1,244

-

GEN-I Volley

34

18

11

7

38

26

1431

1326

7

3

1

2

1

4

1,46

1,079

-

Formis

25

17

9

8

31

32

1320

1321

4

2

3

1

2

5

0,97

0,999

-

SIP Šempeter

18

17

6

11

24

38

1238

1394

2

3

1

1

4

6

0,63

0,888

-

Ankaran

17

17

5

12

24

40

1288

1426

2

2

1

3

3

6

0,60

0,903

-

ATK Grosuplje

15

17

5

12

20

40

1189

1351

2

2

1

1

3

8

0,50

0,880

-

OD Krim

4

17

1

16

6

48

946

1264

1

0

0

1

1

14

0,12

0,748

-




1AZ-liga 1AZ-liga Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

1AZ-liga

Guest Team

Ankar

ATK G

Calcit Volley

Formi

GEN-I

Nova

OD Krim

SIP Š

Home Team

Ankaran (Ankar)

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

2 - 3


0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

ATK Grosuplje (ATK G)

0 - 3

0 - 3


2 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

Calcit Volley (Calcit Volley)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

Formis (Formi)

3 - 2


3 - 1

3 - 1

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 0

2 - 3

GEN-I Volley (GEN-I)

3 - 1

3 - 0

0 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 0


2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3


3 - 1

Nova KBM Branik (Nova )

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

OD Krim (OD Krim)

1 - 3

2 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter (SIP Š)

2 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3


3 - 1

3 - 0