Sportklub 1A. DOL moški

1AM - modra

select
1AM modra 1AM modra Matches

1. krog

13. 01. 2024 - 18:00

ŠD Planina, Kranj

13. 01. 2024 - 18:00

13. 01. 2024 - 18:00

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

3 - 0

FužinarSijMetalRavne

Jovanovič Dejan
Perčič Dejan

13. 01. 2024 - 18:00

3 - 0

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

FužinarSijMetalRavne

13. 01. 2024 - 19:00

OŠ I., Murska Sobota

13. 01. 2024 - 19:00

13. 01. 2024 - 19:00

Panvita Pomgrad

1 - 3

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Goznik Smiljan
Suljkanović Amir

13. 01. 2024 - 19:00

1 - 3

Panvita Pomgrad

ACH Volley Ljubljana

13. 01. 2024 - 19:30

ŠD Tabor, Maribor

13. 01. 2024 - 19:30

13. 01. 2024 - 19:30

Maribor

1 - 3

Calcit Volley

Novak Gregor
Tomec Eva

13. 01. 2024 - 19:30

1 - 3

Maribor

Calcit Volley



2. krog

20. 01. 2024 - 18:00

ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana

20. 01. 2024 - 18:00

20. 01. 2024 - 18:00

ACH Volley Ljubljana

3 - 2

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Milojevič Mihajlo
Todorović Vojislav

20. 01. 2024 - 18:00

3 - 2

ACH Volley Ljubljana

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

20. 01. 2024 - 19:00

OŠ P.Voranc, Ravne

20. 01. 2024 - 19:00

20. 01. 2024 - 19:00

FužinarSijMetalRavne

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Pevc Anton
Kern Matjaž

20. 01. 2024 - 19:00

0 - 3

FužinarSijMetalRavne

Calcit Volley

20. 01. 2024 - 20:00

ŠD Tabor, Maribor

20. 01. 2024 - 20:00

20. 01. 2024 - 20:00

Maribor

3 - 1

Panvita Pomgrad

Atanasov Daniel
Valentar Bernard

20. 01. 2024 - 20:00

3 - 1

Maribor

Panvita Pomgrad



3. krog

28. 01. 2023 - 18:00

ŠD Planina, Kranj

28. 01. 2023 - 18:00

28. 01. 2023 - 18:00

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

0 - 3

Maribor

Valentar Bernard
Rožej Marko

28. 01. 2023 - 18:00

0 - 3

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Maribor

27. 01. 2024 - 18:00

ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana

27. 01. 2024 - 18:00

27. 01. 2024 - 18:00

ACH Volley Ljubljana

3 - 0

FužinarSijMetalRavne

Kern Matjaž
Markelj Blaž

27. 01. 2024 - 18:00

3 - 0

ACH Volley Ljubljana

FužinarSijMetalRavne

27. 01. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Kamnik

27. 01. 2024 - 19:00

27. 01. 2024 - 19:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

Panvita Pomgrad

Klinar Nejc
Pevc Anton

27. 01. 2024 - 19:00

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

Panvita Pomgrad



4. krog

31. 01. 2024 - 19:00

OŠ I., Murska Sobota

31. 01. 2024 - 19:00

31. 01. 2024 - 19:00

Panvita Pomgrad

3 - 1

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Miklošič Sanja
Ledenik Robert

31. 01. 2024 - 19:00

3 - 1

Panvita Pomgrad

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

31. 01. 2024 - 20:00

ŠD Kamnik

31. 01. 2024 - 20:00

31. 01. 2024 - 20:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Atanasov Daniel
Vrenko Jure

31. 01. 2024 - 20:00

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

ACH Volley Ljubljana

31. 01. 2024 - 20:00

ŠD Tabor, Maribor

31. 01. 2024 - 20:00

31. 01. 2024 - 20:00

Maribor

3 - 1

FužinarSijMetalRavne

Jovanovič Dejan
Adrovič Iso

31. 01. 2024 - 20:00

3 - 1

Maribor

FužinarSijMetalRavne



5. krog

24. 01. 2024 - 19:00

OŠ P.Voranc, Ravne

24. 01. 2024 - 19:00

24. 01. 2024 - 19:00

FužinarSijMetalRavne

3 - 1

Panvita Pomgrad

Adrovič Iso
Zajec Rok

24. 01. 2024 - 19:00

3 - 1

FužinarSijMetalRavne

Panvita Pomgrad

3. 02. 2024 - 17:30

ŠD Planina, Kranj

3. 02. 2024 - 17:30

3. 02. 2024 - 17:30

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

3 - 1

Calcit Volley

Strmčnik Ervin
Vrenko Jure

3. 02. 2024 - 17:30

3 - 1

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Calcit Volley

4. 02. 2024 - 18:00

ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana

4. 02. 2024 - 18:00

4. 02. 2024 - 18:00

ACH Volley Ljubljana

3 - 2

Maribor

Kramar Franci
Adrovič Iso

4. 02. 2024 - 18:00

3 - 2

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Maribor



6. krog

10. 02. 2024 - 16:00

ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana

10. 02. 2024 - 16:00

10. 02. 2024 - 16:00

ACH Volley Ljubljana

3 - 0

Panvita Pomgrad

Tomec Eva
Pevc Anton

10. 02. 2024 - 16:00

3 - 0

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Panvita Pomgrad

10. 02. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Kamnik

10. 02. 2024 - 19:00

10. 02. 2024 - 19:00

Calcit Volley

0 - 3

Maribor

Milojevič Mihajlo
Zajec Rok

10. 02. 2024 - 19:00

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Maribor

10. 02. 2024 - 19:00

OŠ P.Voranc, Ravne

10. 02. 2024 - 19:00

10. 02. 2024 - 19:00

FužinarSijMetalRavne

0 - 3

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Miklošič Sanja
Goznik Smiljan

10. 02. 2024 - 19:00

0 - 3

FužinarSijMetalRavne

HišaNaKolesihTriglav



7. krog

17. 02. 2024 - 17:30

ŠD Planina, Kranj

17. 02. 2024 - 17:30

17. 02. 2024 - 17:30

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

1 - 3

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Rožej Marko
Valentar Bernard

17. 02. 2024 - 17:30

1 - 3

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

ACH Volley Ljubljana

17. 02. 2024 - 18:00

OŠ I., Murska Sobota

17. 02. 2024 - 18:00

17. 02. 2024 - 18:00

Panvita Pomgrad

3 - 1

Maribor

Kramar Franci
Zajec Rok

17. 02. 2024 - 18:00

3 - 1

Panvita Pomgrad

Maribor

17. 02. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Kamnik

17. 02. 2024 - 19:00

17. 02. 2024 - 19:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

FužinarSijMetalRavne

Novak Gregor
Kodelič Žiga

17. 02. 2024 - 19:00

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

FužinarSijMetalRavne



8. krog

24. 02. 2024 - 18:00

OŠ I., Murska Sobota

24. 02. 2024 - 18:00

24. 02. 2024 - 18:00

Panvita Pomgrad

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Miklošič Sanja
Suljkanović Amir

24. 02. 2024 - 18:00

0 - 3

Panvita Pomgrad

Calcit Volley

24. 02. 2024 - 18:00

ŠD Tabor, Maribor

24. 02. 2024 - 18:00

24. 02. 2024 - 18:00

Maribor

3 - 0

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Perčič Dejan
Kramar Franci

24. 02. 2024 - 18:00

3 - 0

Maribor

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

24. 02. 2024 - 19:00

OŠ P.Voranc, Ravne

24. 02. 2024 - 19:00

24. 02. 2024 - 19:00

FužinarSijMetalRavne

0 - 3

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Gujtman Domen
Mesarič Franc

24. 02. 2024 - 19:00

0 - 3

FužinarSijMetalRavne

ACH Volley Ljubljana



9. krog

2. 03. 2024 - 17:30

ŠD Planina, Kranj

2. 03. 2024 - 17:30

2. 03. 2024 - 17:30

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

-

Panvita Pomgrad


2. 03. 2024 - 17:30

-

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Panvita Pomgrad

2. 03. 2024 - 18:00

ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana

2. 03. 2024 - 18:00

2. 03. 2024 - 18:00

ACH Volley Ljubljana

-

Calcit Volley


2. 03. 2024 - 18:00

-

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Calcit Volley

2. 03. 2024 - 19:00

OŠ P.Voranc, Ravne

2. 03. 2024 - 19:00

2. 03. 2024 - 19:00

FužinarSijMetalRavne

-

Maribor


2. 03. 2024 - 19:00

-

FužinarSijMetalRavne

Maribor



10. krog

9. 03. 2024 - 18:00

OŠ I., Murska Sobota

9. 03. 2024 - 18:00

9. 03. 2024 - 18:00

Panvita Pomgrad

-

FužinarSijMetalRavne


9. 03. 2024 - 18:00

-

Panvita Pomgrad

FužinarSijMetalRavne

9. 03. 2024 - 20:00

ŠD Kamnik

9. 03. 2024 - 20:00

9. 03. 2024 - 20:00

Calcit Volley

-

HišaNaKolesihTriglav


9. 03. 2024 - 20:00

-

Calcit Volley

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

9. 03. 2024 - 20:00

ŠD Tabor, Maribor

9. 03. 2024 - 20:00

9. 03. 2024 - 20:00

Maribor

-

ACH Volley Ljubljana


9. 03. 2024 - 20:00

-

Maribor

ACH Volley Ljubljana