Sportklub 1A. DOL moški

1AM - zelena

select
1AM zelena 1AM zelena Matches

1. krog

13. 01. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Šoštanj

13. 01. 2024 - 19:00

13. 01. 2024 - 19:00

Šoštanj Topolšica

3 - 0

Črnuče

Klinar Nejc
Hafnar Matjaž

13. 01. 2024 - 19:00

3 - 0

Šoštanj Topolšica

Črnuče

13. 01. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Balon, Brezovica

13. 01. 2024 - 19:00

13. 01. 2024 - 19:00

Špan Brezovica

0 - 3

Alpacem Kanal

Pevc Anton
Kern Matjaž

13. 01. 2024 - 19:00

0 - 3

Špan Brezovica

Alpacem Kanal

17. 01. 2024 - 20:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

17. 01. 2024 - 20:30

17. 01. 2024 - 20:30

SIP Šempeter

1 - 3

Krka

Milojevič Mihajlo
Suljkanović Amir

17. 01. 2024 - 20:30

1 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Krka



2. krog

20. 01. 2024 - 19:00

Dvorana Maksa Pečarja

20. 01. 2024 - 19:00

20. 01. 2024 - 19:00

Črnuče

1 - 3

Krka

Vrenko Jure
Suljkanović Amir

20. 01. 2024 - 19:00

1 - 3

Črnuče

Krka

20. 01. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Kanal

20. 01. 2024 - 19:00

20. 01. 2024 - 19:00

Alpacem Kanal

3 - 0

SIP Šempeter

Novak Gregor
Kodelič Žiga

20. 01. 2024 - 19:00

3 - 0

Alpacem Kanal

SIP Šempeter

20. 01. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Šoštanj

20. 01. 2024 - 19:00

20. 01. 2024 - 19:00

Šoštanj Topolšica

3 - 2

Špan Brezovica

Gujtman Domen
Mesarič Franc

20. 01. 2024 - 19:00

3 - 2

Šoštanj Topolšica

Špan Brezovica



3. krog

26. 01. 2024 - 20:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

26. 01. 2024 - 20:30

26. 01. 2024 - 20:30

SIP Šempeter

3 - 1

Šoštanj Topolšica

Goznik Smiljan
Ledenik Robert

26. 01. 2024 - 20:30

3 - 1

SIP Šempeter

Šoštanj Topolšica

27. 01. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Balon, Brezovica

27. 01. 2024 - 19:00

27. 01. 2024 - 19:00

Špan Brezovica

1 - 3

Črnuče

Adrovič Iso
Zajec Rok

27. 01. 2024 - 19:00

1 - 3

Špan Brezovica

Črnuče

27. 01. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Marof, Novo mesto

27. 01. 2024 - 19:00

27. 01. 2024 - 19:00

Krka

3 - 1

Alpacem Kanal

Perčič Dejan
Kramar Franci

27. 01. 2024 - 19:00

3 - 1

Krka

Alpacem Kanal



4. krog

31. 01. 2024 - 18:30

ŠD Šoštanj

31. 01. 2024 - 18:30

31. 01. 2024 - 18:30

Šoštanj Topolšica

1 - 3

Krka

Perčič Dejan
Kramar Franci

31. 01. 2024 - 18:30

1 - 3

Šoštanj Topolšica

Krka

31. 01. 2024 - 19:45

Dvorana Maksa Pečarja

31. 01. 2024 - 19:45

31. 01. 2024 - 19:45

Črnuče

0 - 3

Alpacem Kanal

Strmčnik Ervin
Suljkanović Amir

31. 01. 2024 - 19:45

0 - 3

Črnuče

Alpacem Kanal

31. 01. 2024 - 20:00

ŠD Balon, Brezovica

31. 01. 2024 - 20:00

31. 01. 2024 - 20:00

Špan Brezovica

3 - 1

SIP Šempeter

Novak Gregor
Milojevič Mihajlo

31. 01. 2024 - 20:00

3 - 1

Špan Brezovica

SIP Šempeter



5. krog

3. 02. 2024 - 18:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

3. 02. 2024 - 18:00

3. 02. 2024 - 18:00

SIP Šempeter

3 - 0

Črnuče

Goznik Smiljan
Suljkanović Amir

3. 02. 2024 - 18:00

3 - 0

SIP Šempeter

Črnuče

3. 02. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Marof, Novo mesto

3. 02. 2024 - 19:00

3. 02. 2024 - 19:00

Krka

3 - 0

Špan Brezovica

Miklošič Sanja
Tovornik Mojca

3. 02. 2024 - 19:00

3 - 0

Krka

Špan Brezovica

3. 02. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Kanal

3. 02. 2024 - 19:00

3. 02. 2024 - 19:00

Alpacem Kanal

3 - 0

Šoštanj Topolšica

Kern Matjaž
Pevc Anton

3. 02. 2024 - 19:00

3 - 0

Alpacem Kanal

Šoštanj Topolšica



6. krog

10. 02. 2024 - 18:00

ŠD Marof, Novo mesto

10. 02. 2024 - 18:00

10. 02. 2024 - 18:00

Krka

3 - 1

SIP Šempeter

Adrovič Iso
Jovanovič Dejan

10. 02. 2024 - 18:00

3 - 1

Krka

SIP Šempeter

10. 02. 2024 - 19:00

Dvorana Maksa Pečarja

10. 02. 2024 - 19:00

10. 02. 2024 - 19:00

Črnuče

1 - 3

Šoštanj Topolšica

Suljkanović Amir
Tovornik Mojca

10. 02. 2024 - 19:00

1 - 3

Črnuče

Šoštanj Topolšica

10. 02. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Kanal

10. 02. 2024 - 19:00

10. 02. 2024 - 19:00

Alpacem Kanal

3 - 0

Špan Brezovica

Vrenko Jure
Atanasov Daniel

10. 02. 2024 - 19:00

3 - 0

Alpacem Kanal

Špan Brezovica



7. krog

17. 02. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Marof, Novo mesto

17. 02. 2024 - 19:00

17. 02. 2024 - 19:00

Krka

3 - 0

Črnuče

Gujtman Domen
Strmčnik Ervin

17. 02. 2024 - 19:00

3 - 0

Krka

Črnuče

17. 02. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Balon, Brezovica

17. 02. 2024 - 19:00

17. 02. 2024 - 19:00

Špan Brezovica

3 - 0

Šoštanj Topolšica

Vratarič Ema
Klinar Nejc

17. 02. 2024 - 19:00

3 - 0

Špan Brezovica

Šoštanj Topolšica

17. 02. 2024 - 19:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

17. 02. 2024 - 19:30

17. 02. 2024 - 19:30

SIP Šempeter

1 - 3

Alpacem Kanal

Gruškovnjak Robert
Mesarič Franc

17. 02. 2024 - 19:30

1 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Alpacem Kanal



8. krog

24. 02. 2024 - 19:00

Dvorana Maksa Pečarja

24. 02. 2024 - 19:00

24. 02. 2024 - 19:00

Črnuče

1 - 3

Špan Brezovica

Kern Matjaž
Zajec Rok

24. 02. 2024 - 19:00

1 - 3

Črnuče

Špan Brezovica

24. 02. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Šoštanj

24. 02. 2024 - 19:00

24. 02. 2024 - 19:00

Šoštanj Topolšica

1 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Goznik Smiljan
Vrenko Jure

24. 02. 2024 - 19:00

1 - 3

Šoštanj Topolšica

SIP Šempeter

24. 02. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Kanal

24. 02. 2024 - 19:00

24. 02. 2024 - 19:00

Alpacem Kanal

3 - 0

Krka

Hafnar Matjaž
Pevc Anton

24. 02. 2024 - 19:00

3 - 0

Alpacem Kanal

Krka



9. krog

2. 03. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Kanal

2. 03. 2024 - 19:00

2. 03. 2024 - 19:00

Alpacem Kanal

-

Črnuče


2. 03. 2024 - 19:00

-

Alpacem Kanal

Črnuče

2. 03. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Marof, Novo mesto

2. 03. 2024 - 19:00

2. 03. 2024 - 19:00

Krka

-

Šoštanj Topolšica


2. 03. 2024 - 19:00

-

Krka

Šoštanj Topolšica

2. 03. 2024 - 19:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

2. 03. 2024 - 19:30

2. 03. 2024 - 19:30

SIP Šempeter

-

Špan Brezovica


2. 03. 2024 - 19:30

-

SIP Šempeter

Špan Brezovica



10. krog

9. 03. 2024 - 19:00

Dvorana Maksa Pečarja

9. 03. 2024 - 19:00

9. 03. 2024 - 19:00

Črnuče

-

SIP Šempeter


9. 03. 2024 - 19:00

-

Črnuče

SIP Šempeter

9. 03. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Balon, Brezovica

9. 03. 2024 - 19:00

9. 03. 2024 - 19:00

Špan Brezovica

-

Krka


9. 03. 2024 - 19:00

-

Špan Brezovica

Krka

9. 03. 2024 - 19:00

ŠD Šoštanj

9. 03. 2024 - 19:00

9. 03. 2024 - 19:00

Šoštanj Topolšica

-

Alpacem Kanal


9. 03. 2024 - 19:00

-

Šoštanj Topolšica

Alpacem Kanal