Sportklub 1A. DOL ženske

1A. DOL ženske

select
1AZ-liga 1AZ-liga Matches

1. krog

5. 10. 2022 - 17:30

ŠD Kamnik

5. 10. 2022 - 17:30

5. 10. 2022 - 17:30

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

ATK Grosuplje

Kern Matjaž
Miklošič Sanja

5. 10. 2022 - 17:30

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

ATK Grosuplje

5. 10. 2022 - 18:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

5. 10. 2022 - 18:00

5. 10. 2022 - 18:00

SIP Šempeter

0 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Tovornik Mojca
Pevc Anton

5. 10. 2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter

GEN-I Volley

5. 10. 2022 - 20:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

5. 10. 2022 - 20:00

5. 10. 2022 - 20:00

Ankaran

2 - 3

Formis

Zajec Rok
Kramar Franci

5. 10. 2022 - 20:00

2 - 3

Ankaran

Formis

5. 10. 2022 - 20:30

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

5. 10. 2022 - 20:30

5. 10. 2022 - 20:30

OD Krim

0 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Milojevič Mihajlo
Hafnar Matjaž

5. 10. 2022 - 20:30

0 - 3

OD Krim

Nova KBM Branik



2. krog

7. 10. 2022 - 20:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

7. 10. 2022 - 20:00

7. 10. 2022 - 20:00

Ankaran

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Pevc Anton
Hodžič Sandra

7. 10. 2022 - 20:00

0 - 3

Ankaran

Calcit Volley

8. 10. 2022 - 17:00

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

8. 10. 2022 - 17:00

8. 10. 2022 - 17:00

ATK Grosuplje

0 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Vrenko Jure
Hafnar Matjaž

8. 10. 2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

ATK Grosuplje

GEN-I Volley

8. 10. 2022 - 19:00

VŠD Hoče

8. 10. 2022 - 19:00

8. 10. 2022 - 19:00

Formis

3 - 0

OD Krim

Milojevič Mihajlo
Mesarič Franc

8. 10. 2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Formis

OD Krim

8. 10. 2022 - 20:15

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

8. 10. 2022 - 20:15

8. 10. 2022 - 20:15

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 1

SIP Šempeter

Valentar Bernard
Perčič Dejan

8. 10. 2022 - 20:15

3 - 1

Nova KBM Branik

SIP Šempeter



3. krog

15. 10. 2022 - 16:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

15. 10. 2022 - 16:00

15. 10. 2022 - 16:00

OD Krim

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Hodžič Sandra
Rozman Katjuša

15. 10. 2022 - 16:00

0 - 3

OD Krim

Calcit Volley

15. 10. 2022 - 17:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

15. 10. 2022 - 17:00

15. 10. 2022 - 17:00

GEN-I Volley

0 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Novak Gregor
Kodelič Žiga

15. 10. 2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Nova KBM Branik

15. 10. 2022 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

15. 10. 2022 - 19:00

15. 10. 2022 - 19:00

Ankaran

3 - 0

ATK Grosuplje

Pajnik Lina
Zajec Rok

15. 10. 2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Ankaran

ATK Grosuplje

15. 10. 2022 - 19:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

15. 10. 2022 - 19:30

15. 10. 2022 - 19:30

SIP Šempeter

0 - 3

Formis

Jovanovič Dejan
Milojevič Mihajlo

15. 10. 2022 - 19:30

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Formis



4. krog

22. 10. 2022 - 19:00

VŠD Hoče

22. 10. 2022 - 19:00

22. 10. 2022 - 19:00

Formis

1 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Atanasov Daniel
Valentar Bernard

22. 10. 2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Formis

GEN-I Volley

22. 10. 2022 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

22. 10. 2022 - 19:00

22. 10. 2022 - 19:00

Ankaran

0 - 3

OD Krim

Klinar Nejc
Rozman Katjuša

22. 10. 2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Ankaran

OD Krim

22. 10. 2022 - 19:30

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

22. 10. 2022 - 19:30

22. 10. 2022 - 19:30

ATK Grosuplje

1 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Strmčnik Ervin
Hodžič Sandra

22. 10. 2022 - 19:30

1 - 3

ATK Grosuplje

Nova KBM Branik

22. 10. 2022 - 20:00

ŠD Kamnik

22. 10. 2022 - 20:00

22. 10. 2022 - 20:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

SIP Šempeter

Kern Matjaž
Markelj Blaž

22. 10. 2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

SIP Šempeter



5. krog

29. 10. 2022 - 16:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

29. 10. 2022 - 16:00

29. 10. 2022 - 16:00

OD Krim

2 - 3

ATK Grosuplje

Kramar Franci
Zajec Rok

29. 10. 2022 - 16:00

2 - 3

OD Krim

ATK Grosuplje

29. 10. 2022 - 17:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

29. 10. 2022 - 17:00

29. 10. 2022 - 17:00

SIP Šempeter

2 - 3

Ankaran

Miklošič Sanja
Tovornik Mojca

29. 10. 2022 - 17:00

2 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Ankaran

29. 10. 2022 - 17:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

29. 10. 2022 - 17:00

29. 10. 2022 - 17:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 0

Formis

Juraja Nina
Valentar Bernard

29. 10. 2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Nova KBM Branik

Formis

29. 10. 2022 - 19:00

ŠD Kamnik

29. 10. 2022 - 19:00

29. 10. 2022 - 19:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

GEN-I Volley

Pevc Anton
Klinar Nejc

29. 10. 2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

GEN-I Volley



6. krog

5. 11. 2022 - 17:00

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

5. 11. 2022 - 17:00

5. 11. 2022 - 17:00

ATK Grosuplje

3 - 1

Formis

Kodelič Žiga
Tomec Eva

5. 11. 2022 - 17:00

3 - 1

ATK Grosuplje

Formis

5. 11. 2022 - 18:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

5. 11. 2022 - 18:00

5. 11. 2022 - 18:00

OD Krim

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Miklošič Sanja
Suljkanović Amir

5. 11. 2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

OD Krim

SIP Šempeter

5. 11. 2022 - 19:00

OŠ A.Ukmar, Koper

5. 11. 2022 - 19:00

5. 11. 2022 - 19:00

Ankaran

2 - 3

GEN-I Volley

Vrenko Jure
Adrovič Iso

5. 11. 2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

Ankaran

GEN-I Volley

5. 11. 2022 - 20:00

ŠD Kamnik

5. 11. 2022 - 20:00

5. 11. 2022 - 20:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 1

Nova KBM Branik

Pevc Anton
Novak Gregor

5. 11. 2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Calcit Volley

Nova KBM Branik



7. krog

12. 11. 2022 - 17:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

12. 11. 2022 - 17:00

12. 11. 2022 - 17:00

SIP Šempeter

1 - 3

ATK Grosuplje

Tomec Eva
Novak Gregor

12. 11. 2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

SIP Šempeter

ATK Grosuplje

12. 11. 2022 - 17:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

12. 11. 2022 - 17:00

12. 11. 2022 - 17:00

GEN-I Volley

3 - 0

OD Krim

Zajec Rok
Perčič Dejan

12. 11. 2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

GEN-I Volley

OD Krim

12. 11. 2022 - 17:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

12. 11. 2022 - 17:00

12. 11. 2022 - 17:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 0

Ankaran

Strmčnik Ervin
Pevc Anton

12. 11. 2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Nova KBM Branik

Ankaran

12. 11. 2022 - 19:00

VŠD Hoče

12. 11. 2022 - 19:00

12. 11. 2022 - 19:00

Formis

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Gujtman Domen
Mesarič Franc

12. 11. 2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Formis

Calcit Volley



8. krog

19. 11. 2022 - 17:00

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

19. 11. 2022 - 17:00

19. 11. 2022 - 17:00

ATK Grosuplje

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Pajnik Lina
Hodžič Sandra

19. 11. 2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

ATK Grosuplje

Calcit Volley

19. 11. 2022 - 17:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

19. 11. 2022 - 17:00

19. 11. 2022 - 17:00

GEN-I Volley

1 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Kern Matjaž
Markelj Blaž

19. 11. 2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

GEN-I Volley

SIP Šempeter

19. 11. 2022 - 18:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

19. 11. 2022 - 18:00

19. 11. 2022 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 0

OD Krim

Gujtman Domen
Strmčnik Ervin

19. 11. 2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

Nova KBM Branik

OD Krim

19. 11. 2022 - 19:00

VŠD Hoče

19. 11. 2022 - 19:00

19. 11. 2022 - 19:00

Formis

3 - 2

Ankaran

Mesarič Franc
Juraja Nina

19. 11. 2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

Formis

Ankaran



9. krog

25. 11. 2022 - 18:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

25. 11. 2022 - 18:00

25. 11. 2022 - 18:00

SIP Šempeter

0 - 3

Nova KBM Branik

Kramar Franci
Atanasov Daniel

25. 11. 2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Nova KBM Branik

25. 11. 2022 - 18:30

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

25. 11. 2022 - 18:30

25. 11. 2022 - 18:30

GEN-I Volley

3 - 0

ATK Grosuplje

Pevc Anton
Markelj Blaž

25. 11. 2022 - 18:30

3 - 0

GEN-I Volley

ATK Grosuplje

25. 11. 2022 - 20:30

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

25. 11. 2022 - 20:30

25. 11. 2022 - 20:30

OD Krim

0 - 3

Formis

Perčič Dejan
Milojevič Mihajlo

25. 11. 2022 - 20:30

0 - 3

OD Krim

Formis

26. 11. 2022 - 19:00

ŠD Kamnik

26. 11. 2022 - 19:00

26. 11. 2022 - 19:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

Ankaran

Novak Gregor
Perčič Dejan

26. 11. 2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

Ankaran



10. krog

3. 12. 2022 - 17:00

ŠD Brinje, Grosuplje

3. 12. 2022 - 17:00

3. 12. 2022 - 17:00

ATK Grosuplje

0 - 3

Ankaran

Strmčnik Ervin
Hafnar Matjaž

3. 12. 2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

ATK Grosuplje

Ankaran

3. 12. 2022 - 17:30

ŠD Kamnik

3. 12. 2022 - 17:30

3. 12. 2022 - 17:30

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

OD Krim

Goznik Smiljan
Miklošič Sanja

3. 12. 2022 - 17:30

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

OD Krim

3. 12. 2022 - 18:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

3. 12. 2022 - 18:00

3. 12. 2022 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 2

GEN-I Volley

Kramar Franci
Adrovič Iso

3. 12. 2022 - 18:00

3 - 2

Nova KBM Branik

GEN-I Volley

3. 12. 2022 - 19:00

VŠD Hoče

3. 12. 2022 - 19:00

3. 12. 2022 - 19:00

Formis

2 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Valentar Bernard
Suljkanović Amir

3. 12. 2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

Formis

SIP Šempeter



11. krog

9. 12. 2022 - 18:00

ŠD Lukna, Maribor

9. 12. 2022 - 18:00

9. 12. 2022 - 18:00

Nova KBM Branik

3 - 0

ATK Grosuplje

Gujtman Domen
Suljkanović Amir

9. 12. 2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

Nova KBM Branik

ATK Grosuplje

10. 12. 2022 - 17:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

10. 12. 2022 - 17:00

10. 12. 2022 - 17:00

GEN-I Volley

3 - 0

Formis

Pevc Anton
Kodelič Žiga

10. 12. 2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

GEN-I Volley

Formis

10. 12. 2022 - 17:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

10. 12. 2022 - 17:00

10. 12. 2022 - 17:00

OD Krim

1 - 3

Ankaran

Tovornik Mojca
Miklošič Sanja

10. 12. 2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

OD Krim

Ankaran

10. 12. 2022 - 19:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

10. 12. 2022 - 19:30

10. 12. 2022 - 19:30

SIP Šempeter

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Rožej Marko
Goznik Smiljan

10. 12. 2022 - 19:30

0 - 3

SIP Šempeter

Calcit Volley



12. krog

17. 12. 2022 - 17:00

OŠ M.Štrukelj, N.Gorica

17. 12. 2022 - 17:00

17. 12. 2022 - 17:00

GEN-I Volley

0 - 3

Calcit Volley

Zajec Rok
Strmčnik Ervin

17. 12. 2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

GEN-I Volley