2. DOL ženske - zahod

2. DOL Ž zahod

select
2ZZ-liga 2ZZ-liga Matches

1. krog

5. 10. 2022 - 19:45

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

5. 10. 2022 - 19:45

5. 10. 2022 - 19:45

Olimp Ljubljana

0 - 3

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

Štrok Eva
Čoloman Belmina

5. 10. 2022 - 19:45

0 - 3

Olimp Ljubljana

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

8. 10. 2022 - 16:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

8. 10. 2022 - 16:00

8. 10. 2022 - 16:00

ŽOK Šentvid

3 - 1

Triglav Kranj

Zidar Tim
Kruljec Tina

8. 10. 2022 - 16:00

3 - 1

ŽOK Šentvid

Triglav Kranj

8. 10. 2022 - 17:00

OŠ V.Vodnik, Ljubljana

8. 10. 2022 - 17:00

8. 10. 2022 - 17:00

OD Krim II

0 - 3

Aquawatt Žirovnica

Golob Davorin
Maglič Nikola

8. 10. 2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

OD Krim II

Aquawatt Žirovnica

8. 10. 2022 - 19:30

OŠ J.Janežiča, Šk.Loka

8. 10. 2022 - 19:30

8. 10. 2022 - 19:30

Lubnik

1 - 3

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

Vrečar Dušan
Cinac Nedim

8. 10. 2022 - 19:30

1 - 3

Lubnik

ŽOK Triglav Kranj



2. krog

14. 10. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

14. 10. 2022 - 18:00

14. 10. 2022 - 18:00

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

3 - 1

Aquawatt Žirovnica

Figar Domen
Strmčnik Ervin

14. 10. 2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

Aquawatt Žirovnica

14. 10. 2022 - 20:30

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

14. 10. 2022 - 20:30

14. 10. 2022 - 20:30

Olimp Ljubljana

3 - 2

Lubnik

Strmčnik Ervin
Figar Domen

14. 10. 2022 - 20:30

3 - 2

Olimp Ljubljana

Lubnik

15. 10. 2022 - 14:30

ŠD Planina, Kranj

15. 10. 2022 - 14:30

15. 10. 2022 - 14:30

Triglav Kranj

3 - 0

OD Krim II

Štrok Eva
Vrečar Dušan

15. 10. 2022 - 14:30

3 - 0

Triglav Kranj

OD Krim II

15. 10. 2022 - 18:00

ŠD Zlato polje, Kranj

15. 10. 2022 - 18:00

15. 10. 2022 - 18:00

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

3 - 1

ŽOK Šentvid

Stopar Martin
Fink Aljaž

15. 10. 2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

ŽOK Šentvid



3. krog

21. 10. 2022 - 18:30

OŠ V.Vodnik, Ljubljana

21. 10. 2022 - 18:30

21. 10. 2022 - 18:30

OD Krim II

0 - 3

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

Golob Davorin
Villalba Victor

21. 10. 2022 - 18:30

0 - 3

OD Krim II

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

22. 10. 2022 - 16:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

22. 10. 2022 - 16:00

22. 10. 2022 - 16:00

ŽOK Šentvid

3 - 1

Olimp Ljubljana

Greblo Tim
Cinac Nedim

22. 10. 2022 - 16:00

3 - 1

ŽOK Šentvid

Olimp Ljubljana

22. 10. 2022 - 18:00

ŠD pod Stolom, Žirovnica

22. 10. 2022 - 18:00

22. 10. 2022 - 18:00

Aquawatt Žirovnica

0 - 3

Triglav Kranj

Vratarič Ema
Radovanović Danijel

22. 10. 2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

Aquawatt Žirovnica

Triglav Kranj

22. 10. 2022 - 19:30

OŠ J.Janežiča, Šk.Loka

22. 10. 2022 - 19:30

22. 10. 2022 - 19:30

Lubnik

1 - 3

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

Urh Vane
Stopar Martin

22. 10. 2022 - 19:30

1 - 3

Lubnik

VOLLEYBALLjubljana



4. krog

28. 10. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

28. 10. 2022 - 18:00

28. 10. 2022 - 18:00

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

3 - 1

Triglav Kranj

Slak Blaž
Urh Vane

28. 10. 2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

Triglav Kranj

28. 10. 2022 - 20:00

ŠD Zlato polje, Kranj

28. 10. 2022 - 20:00

28. 10. 2022 - 20:00

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

3 - 0

Aquawatt Žirovnica

Hafnar Matjaž
Štrok Eva

28. 10. 2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

Aquawatt Žirovnica

28. 10. 2022 - 20:30

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

28. 10. 2022 - 20:30

28. 10. 2022 - 20:30

Olimp Ljubljana

3 - 1

OD Krim II

Urh Vane
Slak Blaž

28. 10. 2022 - 20:30

3 - 1

Olimp Ljubljana

OD Krim II

29. 10. 2022 - 19:30

OŠ J.Janežiča, Šk.Loka

29. 10. 2022 - 19:30

29. 10. 2022 - 19:30

Lubnik

1 - 3

ŽOK Šentvid

Villalba Victor
Golob Davorin

29. 10. 2022 - 19:30

1 - 3

Lubnik

ŽOK Šentvid



5. krog

12. 11. 2022 - 14:30

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

12. 11. 2022 - 14:30

12. 11. 2022 - 14:30

ŽOK Šentvid

3 - 0

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

Figar Domen
Stojanović Danica

12. 11. 2022 - 14:30

3 - 0

ŽOK Šentvid

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

12. 11. 2022 - 16:00

ŠD Planina, Kranj

12. 11. 2022 - 16:00

12. 11. 2022 - 16:00

Triglav Kranj

2 - 3

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

Radovanović Danijel
Šircelj Žiga

12. 11. 2022 - 16:00

2 - 3

Triglav Kranj

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

12. 11. 2022 - 17:00

OŠ V.Vodnik, Ljubljana

12. 11. 2022 - 17:00

12. 11. 2022 - 17:00

OD Krim II

1 - 3

Lubnik

Friedrich Sabina
Hrastovec Klemen

12. 11. 2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

OD Krim II

Lubnik

12. 11. 2022 - 18:00

ŠD pod Stolom, Žirovnica

12. 11. 2022 - 18:00

12. 11. 2022 - 18:00

Aquawatt Žirovnica

3 - 1

Olimp Ljubljana

Čoloman Belmina
Štrok Eva

12. 11. 2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

Aquawatt Žirovnica

Olimp Ljubljana



6. krog

18. 11. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

18. 11. 2022 - 18:00

18. 11. 2022 - 18:00

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

0 - 3

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

Stopar Martin
Pavlin Jaka

18. 11. 2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

18. 11. 2022 - 20:30

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

18. 11. 2022 - 20:30

18. 11. 2022 - 20:30

Olimp Ljubljana

1 - 3

Triglav Kranj

Pavlin Jaka
Stopar Martin

18. 11. 2022 - 20:30

1 - 3

Olimp Ljubljana

Triglav Kranj

19. 11. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ V.Vodnik, Ljubljana

19. 11. 2022 - 18:00

19. 11. 2022 - 18:00

OD Krim II

0 - 3

ŽOK Šentvid

Slatič Tjaša
Stojanović Danica

19. 11. 2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

OD Krim II

ŽOK Šentvid

19. 11. 2022 - 19:30

OŠ J.Janežiča, Šk.Loka

19. 11. 2022 - 19:30

19. 11. 2022 - 19:30

Lubnik

3 - 2

Aquawatt Žirovnica

Vrečar Dušan
Kruljec Tina

19. 11. 2022 - 19:30

3 - 2

Lubnik

Aquawatt Žirovnica



7. krog

23. 11. 2022 - 19:45

ŠD pod Stolom, Žirovnica

23. 11. 2022 - 19:45

23. 11. 2022 - 19:45

Aquawatt Žirovnica

1 - 3

ŽOK Šentvid

Radovanović Danijel
Pevc Anton

23. 11. 2022 - 19:45

1 - 3

Aquawatt Žirovnica

ŽOK Šentvid

26. 11. 2022 - 14:30

ŠD Planina, Kranj

26. 11. 2022 - 14:30

26. 11. 2022 - 14:30

Triglav Kranj

3 - 1

Lubnik

Kruljec Tina
Štrok Eva

26. 11. 2022 - 14:30

3 - 1

Triglav Kranj

Lubnik

26. 11. 2022 - 17:00

OŠ V.Vodnik, Ljubljana

26. 11. 2022 - 17:00

26. 11. 2022 - 17:00

OD Krim II

2 - 3

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

Stojanović Danica
Hafnar Matjaž

26. 11. 2022 - 17:00

2 - 3

OD Krim II

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

26. 11. 2022 - 18:00

ŠD Zlato polje, Kranj

26. 11. 2022 - 18:00

26. 11. 2022 - 18:00

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

3 - 1

Olimp Ljubljana

Cinac Nedim
Todorović Vojislav

26. 11. 2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

Olimp Ljubljana



8. krog

2. 12. 2022 - 19:00

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

2. 12. 2022 - 19:00

2. 12. 2022 - 19:00

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

3 - 1

Olimp Ljubljana

Stojanović Danica
Kruljec Tina

2. 12. 2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

Olimp Ljubljana

2. 12. 2022 - 20:00

ŠD Zlato polje, Kranj

2. 12. 2022 - 20:00

2. 12. 2022 - 20:00

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

1 - 3

Lubnik

Pajnik Lina
Zajec Rok

2. 12. 2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

Lubnik

3. 12. 2022 - 15:00

ŠD Planina, Kranj

3. 12. 2022 - 15:00

3. 12. 2022 - 15:00

Triglav Kranj

2 - 3

ŽOK Šentvid

Slatič Tjaša
Čoloman Belmina

3. 12. 2022 - 15:00

2 - 3

Triglav Kranj

ŽOK Šentvid

3. 12. 2022 - 18:00

ŠD pod Stolom, Žirovnica

3. 12. 2022 - 18:00

3. 12. 2022 - 18:00

Aquawatt Žirovnica

3 - 0

OD Krim II

Šircelj Žiga
Greblo Tim

3. 12. 2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

Aquawatt Žirovnica

OD Krim II



9. krog

9. 12. 2022 - 19:45

ŠD pod Stolom, Žirovnica

9. 12. 2022 - 19:45

9. 12. 2022 - 19:45

Aquawatt Žirovnica

2 - 3

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

Greblo Tim
Kruljec Tina

9. 12. 2022 - 19:45

2 - 3

Aquawatt Žirovnica

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

10. 12. 2022 - 14:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

10. 12. 2022 - 14:00

10. 12. 2022 - 14:00

ŽOK Šentvid

3 - 1

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

Miklošič Sanja
Tovornik Mojca

10. 12. 2022 - 14:00

3 - 1

ŽOK Šentvid

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

10. 12. 2022 - 17:00

OŠ V.Vodnik, Ljubljana

10. 12. 2022 - 17:00

10. 12. 2022 - 17:00

OD Krim II

0 - 3

Triglav Kranj

Maglič Nikola
Hodžič Sandra

10. 12. 2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

OD Krim II

Triglav Kranj

10. 12. 2022 - 19:30

OŠ J.Janežiča, Šk.Loka

10. 12. 2022 - 19:30

10. 12. 2022 - 19:30

Lubnik

3 - 0

Olimp Ljubljana

Golob Davorin
Radovanović Danijel

10. 12. 2022 - 19:30

3 - 0

Lubnik

Olimp Ljubljana



10. krog

16. 12. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

16. 12. 2022 - 18:00

16. 12. 2022 - 18:00

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

0 - 3

Lubnik

Cinac Nedim
Srša Klara

16. 12. 2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

Lubnik

16. 12. 2022 - 20:30

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

16. 12. 2022 - 20:30

16. 12. 2022 - 20:30

Olimp Ljubljana

0 - 3

ŽOK Šentvid

Srša Klara
Cinac Nedim

16. 12. 2022 - 20:30

0 - 3

Olimp Ljubljana

ŽOK Šentvid

17. 12. 2022 - 14:30

ŠD Planina, Kranj

17. 12. 2022 - 14:30

17. 12. 2022 - 14:30

Triglav Kranj

3 - 0

Aquawatt Žirovnica

Pavlin Jaka
Fink Aljaž

17. 12. 2022 - 14:30

3 - 0

Triglav Kranj

Aquawatt Žirovnica

17. 12. 2022 - 18:00

ŠD Zlato polje, Kranj

17. 12. 2022 - 18:00

17. 12. 2022 - 18:00

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

3 - 0

OD Krim II

Fink Aljaž
Pavlin Jaka

17. 12. 2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

OD Krim II



11. krog

14. 01. 2023 - 15:00

ŠD Planina, Kranj

14. 01. 2023 - 15:00

14. 01. 2023 - 15:00

Triglav Kranj

3 - 0

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

Kruljec Tina
Stojanović Danica

14. 01. 2023 - 15:00

3 - 0

Triglav Kranj

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

14. 01. 2023 - 16:00

Dvorana Vižmarje-Brod

14. 01. 2023 - 16:00

14. 01. 2023 - 16:00

ŽOK Šentvid

3 - 0

Lubnik

Novak Gregor
Kodelič Žiga

14. 01. 2023 - 16:00

3 - 0

ŽOK Šentvid

Lubnik

14. 01. 2023 - 18:00

ŠD pod Stolom, Žirovnica

14. 01. 2023 - 18:00

14. 01. 2023 - 18:00

Aquawatt Žirovnica

2 - 3

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

Radovanović Danijel
Šircelj Žiga

14. 01. 2023 - 18:00

2 - 3

Aquawatt Žirovnica

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

18. 01. 2023 - 17:30

OŠ V.Vodnik, Ljubljana

18. 01. 2023 - 17:30

18. 01. 2023 - 17:30

OD Krim II

3 - 0

Olimp Ljubljana

Vrečar Dušan
Kruljec Tina

18. 01. 2023 - 17:30

3 - 0

OD Krim II

Olimp Ljubljana



12. krog

20. 01. 2023 - 18:00

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

20. 01. 2023 - 18:00

20. 01. 2023 - 18:00

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

0 - 3

ŽOK Šentvid

Greblo Tim
Stojanović Danica

20. 01. 2023 - 18:00

0 - 3

VOLLEYBALLjubljana

ŽOK Šentvid

20. 01. 2023 - 20:30

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana

20. 01. 2023 - 20:30

20. 01. 2023 - 20:30

Olimp Ljubljana

1 - 3

Aquawatt Žirovnica

Stojanović Danica
Greblo Tim

20. 01. 2023 - 20:30

1 - 3

Olimp Ljubljana

Aquawatt Žirovnica

21. 01. 2023 - 18:00

ŠD Zlato polje, Kranj

21. 01. 2023 - 18:00

21. 01. 2023 - 18:00

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

3 - 1

Triglav Kranj

Radovanović Danijel
Vrečar Dušan

21. 01. 2023 - 18:00

3 - 1

ŽOK Triglav Kranj

Triglav Kranj

21. 01. 2023 - 19:30

OŠ J.Janežiča, Šk.Loka

21. 01. 2023 - 19:30

21. 01. 2023 - 19:30

Lubnik

3 - 2