3. DOL ženske - vzhod

3. DOL Ž vzhod

select
3ZV-liga 3ZV-liga Matches

1. krog

15. 10. 2022 - 14:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

15. 10. 2022 - 14:30

15. 10. 2022 - 14:30

KEA Šempeter

-

Celje


15. 10. 2022 - 14:30

-

KEA Šempeter

Celje

15. 10. 2022 - 16:30

ŠD Bistrica, Sl. Bistrica

15. 10. 2022 - 16:30

15. 10. 2022 - 16:30

Sl.Bistrica II

-

Črna


15. 10. 2022 - 16:30

-

Sl.Bistrica II

Črna

15. 10. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Vuzenica

15. 10. 2022 - 18:00

15. 10. 2022 - 18:00

Svolley

-

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj


15. 10. 2022 - 18:00

-

Svolley

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj

15. 10. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Prebold

15. 10. 2022 - 18:00

15. 10. 2022 - 18:00

Uniforest Prebold

-

ŽOK Ljutomer II


15. 10. 2022 - 18:00

-

Uniforest Prebold

ŽOK Ljutomer II

15. 10. 2022 - 19:00

ŠD Šoštanj

15. 10. 2022 - 19:00

15. 10. 2022 - 19:00

Kajuh Šoštanj

-

Slovenj Gradec


15. 10. 2022 - 19:00

-

Kajuh Šoštanj

Slovenj Gradec



2. krog

21. 10. 2022 - 20:00

Gimnazija Sl.Gradec

21. 10. 2022 - 20:00

21. 10. 2022 - 20:00

Slovenj Gradec

-

Uniforest Prebold


21. 10. 2022 - 20:00

-

Slovenj Gradec

Uniforest Prebold

22. 10. 2022 - 17:30

ŠD Gimnazija Ptuj

22. 10. 2022 - 17:30

22. 10. 2022 - 17:30

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj

-

Črna


22. 10. 2022 - 17:30

-

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj

Črna

22. 10. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Vuzenica

22. 10. 2022 - 18:00

22. 10. 2022 - 18:00

Svolley

-

KEA Šempeter


22. 10. 2022 - 18:00

-

Svolley

KEA Šempeter

22. 10. 2022 - 19:00

ŠD ŠIC Ljutomer

22. 10. 2022 - 19:00

22. 10. 2022 - 19:00

ŽOK Ljutomer II

-

Sl.Bistrica II


22. 10. 2022 - 19:00

-

ŽOK Ljutomer II

Sl.Bistrica II

22. 10. 2022 - 19:00

ŠD SŠGT, Celje

22. 10. 2022 - 19:00

22. 10. 2022 - 19:00

Celje

-

Kajuh Šoštanj


22. 10. 2022 - 19:00

-

Celje

Kajuh Šoštanj



3. krog

29. 10. 2022 - 14:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

29. 10. 2022 - 14:30

29. 10. 2022 - 14:30

KEA Šempeter

-

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj


29. 10. 2022 - 14:30

-

KEA Šempeter

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj

29. 10. 2022 - 16:30

ŠD Bistrica, Sl. Bistrica

29. 10. 2022 - 16:30

29. 10. 2022 - 16:30

Sl.Bistrica II

-

Slovenj Gradec


29. 10. 2022 - 16:30

-

Sl.Bistrica II

Slovenj Gradec

29. 10. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Prebold

29. 10. 2022 - 18:00

29. 10. 2022 - 18:00

Uniforest Prebold

-

Celje


29. 10. 2022 - 18:00

-

Uniforest Prebold

Celje

29. 10. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Črna

29. 10. 2022 - 18:00

29. 10. 2022 - 18:00

Črna

-

ŽOK Ljutomer II


29. 10. 2022 - 18:00

-

Črna

ŽOK Ljutomer II

29. 10. 2022 - 19:00

ŠD Šoštanj

29. 10. 2022 - 19:00

29. 10. 2022 - 19:00

Kajuh Šoštanj

-

Svolley


29. 10. 2022 - 19:00

-

Kajuh Šoštanj

Svolley



4. krog

11. 11. 2022 - 20:00

Gimnazija Sl.Gradec

11. 11. 2022 - 20:00

11. 11. 2022 - 20:00

Slovenj Gradec

-

Črna


11. 11. 2022 - 20:00

-

Slovenj Gradec

Črna

12. 11. 2022 - 14:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

12. 11. 2022 - 14:30

12. 11. 2022 - 14:30

KEA Šempeter

-

Kajuh Šoštanj


12. 11. 2022 - 14:30

-

KEA Šempeter

Kajuh Šoštanj

12. 11. 2022 - 17:30

ŠD Gimnazija Ptuj

12. 11. 2022 - 17:30

12. 11. 2022 - 17:30

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj

-

ŽOK Ljutomer II


12. 11. 2022 - 17:30

-

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj

ŽOK Ljutomer II

12. 11. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Vuzenica

12. 11. 2022 - 18:00

12. 11. 2022 - 18:00

Svolley

-

Uniforest Prebold


12. 11. 2022 - 18:00

-

Svolley

Uniforest Prebold

12. 11. 2022 - 19:00

ŠD SŠGT, Celje

12. 11. 2022 - 19:00

12. 11. 2022 - 19:00

Celje

-

Sl.Bistrica II


12. 11. 2022 - 19:00

-

Celje

Sl.Bistrica II



5. krog

19. 11. 2022 - 14:30

ŠD Bistrica, Sl. Bistrica

19. 11. 2022 - 14:30

19. 11. 2022 - 14:30

Sl.Bistrica II

-

Svolley


19. 11. 2022 - 14:30

-

Sl.Bistrica II

Svolley

19. 11. 2022 - 16:00

ŠD Šoštanj

19. 11. 2022 - 16:00

19. 11. 2022 - 16:00

Kajuh Šoštanj

-

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj


19. 11. 2022 - 16:00

-

Kajuh Šoštanj

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj

19. 11. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Prebold

19. 11. 2022 - 18:00

19. 11. 2022 - 18:00

Uniforest Prebold

-

KEA Šempeter


19. 11. 2022 - 18:00

-

Uniforest Prebold

KEA Šempeter

19. 11. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Črna

19. 11. 2022 - 18:00

19. 11. 2022 - 18:00

Črna

-

Celje


19. 11. 2022 - 18:00

-

Črna

Celje

19. 11. 2022 - 19:00

ŠD ŠIC Ljutomer

19. 11. 2022 - 19:00

19. 11. 2022 - 19:00

ŽOK Ljutomer II

-

Slovenj Gradec


19. 11. 2022 - 19:00

-

ŽOK Ljutomer II

Slovenj Gradec



6. krog

26. 11. 2022 - 14:00

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

26. 11. 2022 - 14:00

26. 11. 2022 - 14:00

KEA Šempeter

-

Sl.Bistrica II


26. 11. 2022 - 14:00

-

KEA Šempeter

Sl.Bistrica II

26. 11. 2022 - 17:30

ŠD Gimnazija Ptuj

26. 11. 2022 - 17:30

26. 11. 2022 - 17:30

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj

-

Slovenj Gradec


26. 11. 2022 - 17:30

-

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj

Slovenj Gradec

26. 11. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Vuzenica

26. 11. 2022 - 18:00

26. 11. 2022 - 18:00

Svolley

-

Črna


26. 11. 2022 - 18:00

-

Svolley

Črna

26. 11. 2022 - 19:00

ŠD SŠGT, Celje

26. 11. 2022 - 19:00

26. 11. 2022 - 19:00

Celje

-

ŽOK Ljutomer II


26. 11. 2022 - 19:00

-

Celje

ŽOK Ljutomer II

26. 11. 2022 - 19:00

ŠD Šoštanj

26. 11. 2022 - 19:00

26. 11. 2022 - 19:00

Kajuh Šoštanj

-

Uniforest Prebold


26. 11. 2022 - 19:00

-

Kajuh Šoštanj

Uniforest Prebold



7. krog

2. 12. 2022 - 19:00

ŠD ŠIC Ljutomer

2. 12. 2022 - 19:00

2. 12. 2022 - 19:00

ŽOK Ljutomer II

-

Svolley


2. 12. 2022 - 19:00

-

ŽOK Ljutomer II

Svolley

2. 12. 2022 - 20:00

Gimnazija Sl.Gradec

2. 12. 2022 - 20:00

2. 12. 2022 - 20:00

Slovenj Gradec

-

Celje


2. 12. 2022 - 20:00

-

Slovenj Gradec

Celje

3. 12. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Prebold

3. 12. 2022 - 18:00

3. 12. 2022 - 18:00

Uniforest Prebold

-

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj


3. 12. 2022 - 18:00

-

Uniforest Prebold

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj

3. 12. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Črna

3. 12. 2022 - 18:00

3. 12. 2022 - 18:00

Črna

-

KEA Šempeter


3. 12. 2022 - 18:00

-

Črna

KEA Šempeter

3. 12. 2022 - 19:00

ŠD Bistrica, Sl. Bistrica

3. 12. 2022 - 19:00

3. 12. 2022 - 19:00

Sl.Bistrica II

-

Kajuh Šoštanj


3. 12. 2022 - 19:00

-

Sl.Bistrica II

Kajuh Šoštanj



8. krog

10. 12. 2022 - 14:30

ŠD OŠ Šempeter

10. 12. 2022 - 14:30

10. 12. 2022 - 14:30

KEA Šempeter

-

ŽOK Ljutomer II


10. 12. 2022 - 14:30

-

KEA Šempeter

ŽOK Ljutomer II

10. 12. 2022 - 16:00

ŠD Šoštanj

10. 12. 2022 - 16:00

10. 12. 2022 - 16:00

Kajuh Šoštanj

-

Črna


10. 12. 2022 - 16:00

-

Kajuh Šoštanj

Črna

10. 12. 2022 - 17:30

ŠD Gimnazija Ptuj

10. 12. 2022 - 17:30

10. 12. 2022 - 17:30

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj

-

Celje


10. 12. 2022 - 17:30

-

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj

Celje

10. 12. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Vuzenica

10. 12. 2022 - 18:00

10. 12. 2022 - 18:00

Svolley

-

Slovenj Gradec


10. 12. 2022 - 18:00

-

Svolley

Slovenj Gradec

10. 12. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Prebold

10. 12. 2022 - 18:00

10. 12. 2022 - 18:00

Uniforest Prebold

-

Sl.Bistrica II


10. 12. 2022 - 18:00

-

Uniforest Prebold

Sl.Bistrica II



9. krog

16. 12. 2022 - 20:00

Gimnazija Sl.Gradec

16. 12. 2022 - 20:00

16. 12. 2022 - 20:00

Slovenj Gradec

-

KEA Šempeter


16. 12. 2022 - 20:00

-

Slovenj Gradec

KEA Šempeter

17. 12. 2022 - 14:30

ŠD Bistrica, Sl. Bistrica

17. 12. 2022 - 14:30

17. 12. 2022 - 14:30

Sl.Bistrica II

-

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj


17. 12. 2022 - 14:30

-

Sl.Bistrica II

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj

17. 12. 2022 - 18:00

OŠ Črna

17. 12. 2022 - 18:00

17. 12. 2022 - 18:00

Črna

-

Uniforest Prebold


17. 12. 2022 - 18:00

-

Črna

Uniforest Prebold

17. 12. 2022 - 19:00

ŠD ŠIC Ljutomer

17. 12. 2022 - 19:00

17. 12. 2022 - 19:00

ŽOK Ljutomer II

-

Kajuh Šoštanj


17. 12. 2022 - 19:00

-

ŽOK Ljutomer II

Kajuh Šoštanj

17. 12. 2022 - 19:00

ŠD SŠGT, Celje

17. 12. 2022 - 19:00

17. 12. 2022 - 19:00

Celje

-

Svolley


17. 12. 2022 - 19:00

-

Celje

Svolley



10. krog

13. 01. 2023 - 20:00

Gimnazija Sl.Gradec

13. 01. 2023 - 20:00

13. 01. 2023 - 20:00

Slovenj Gradec

-

Kajuh Šoštanj


13. 01. 2023 - 20:00

-

Slovenj Gradec

Kajuh Šoštanj

14. 01. 2023 - 17:30

ŠD Gimnazija Ptuj

14. 01. 2023 - 17:30

14. 01. 2023 - 17:30

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj

-

Svolley


14. 01. 2023 - 17:30

-

ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj

Svolley

14. 01. 2023 - 18:00

OŠ Črna

14. 01. 2023 - 18:00

14. 01. 2023 - 18:00

Črna

-

Sl.Bistrica II


14. 01. 2023 - 18:00

-

Črna

Sl.Bistrica II

14. 01. 2023 - 19:00

ŠD SŠGT, Celje

14. 01. 2023 - 19:00

14. 01. 2023 - 19:00

Celje

-

KEA Šempeter


14. 01. 2023 - 19:00

-

Celje

KEA Šempeter

14. 01. 2023 - 19:00

ŠD ŠIC Ljutomer

14. 01. 2023 - 19:00