Pokal M

Pokal - moški

select
pokal - F8 pokal - F8 Matches

1/4 finale

7. 12. 2022 - 18:00

ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana

7. 12. 2022 - 18:00

7. 12. 2022 - 18:00

ACH Volley Ljubljana

3 - 0

FužinarSijMetalRavne

Jovanovič Dejan
Milojevič Mihajlo

7. 12. 2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

ACH Volley Ljubljana

FužinarSijMetalRavne

7. 12. 2022 - 19:00

ŠD Kanal

7. 12. 2022 - 19:00

7. 12. 2022 - 19:00

Salonit Anhovo

3 - 1

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Adrovič Iso
Perčič Dejan

7. 12. 2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Salonit Anhovo

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

7. 12. 2022 - 19:30

ŠD Tabor, Maribor

7. 12. 2022 - 19:30

7. 12. 2022 - 19:30

Merkur Maribor

3 - 0

Črnuče

Rožej Marko
Vrenko Jure

7. 12. 2022 - 19:30

3 - 0

Merkur Maribor

Črnuče

7. 12. 2022 - 20:00

ŠD Kamnik

7. 12. 2022 - 20:00

7. 12. 2022 - 20:00

Calcit Volley

3 - 0

Panvita Pomgrad

Markelj Blaž
Pevc Anton

7. 12. 2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Calcit Volley

Panvita Pomgrad

21. 12. 2022 - 20:00

OŠ P.Voranc, Ravne

21. 12. 2022 - 20:00

21. 12. 2022 - 20:00

FužinarSijMetalRavne

0 - 3

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Goznik Smiljan
Tovornik Mojca

21. 12. 2022 - 20:00

0 - 3

FužinarSijMetalRavne

ACH Volley Ljubljana

21. 12. 2022 - 20:00

ŠD Planina, Kranj

21. 12. 2022 - 20:00

21. 12. 2022 - 20:00

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

3 - 1

Salonit Anhovo

Kramar Franci
Jovanovič Dejan

21. 12. 2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

HišaNaKolesihTriglav

Salonit Anhovo

21. 12. 2022 - 20:00

Dvorana Maksa Pečarja

21. 12. 2022 - 20:00

21. 12. 2022 - 20:00

Črnuče

0 - 3

Merkur Maribor

Pevc Anton
Markelj Blaž

21. 12. 2022 - 20:00

0 - 3

Črnuče

Merkur Maribor

21. 12. 2022 - 20:00

OŠ I., Murska Sobota

21. 12. 2022 - 20:00

21. 12. 2022 - 20:00

Panvita Pomgrad

3 - 2

Calcit Volley

Novak Gregor
Tomec Eva

21. 12. 2022 - 20:00

3 - 2

Panvita Pomgrad

Calcit Volley



1/2 finale

17. 01. 2023 - 20:00

ŠD Kanal

17. 01. 2023 - 20:00

17. 01. 2023 - 20:00

Salonit Anhovo

0 - 3

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Pevc Anton
Vrenko Jure

17. 01. 2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

Salonit Anhovo

ACH Volley Ljubljana

1. 02. 2023 - 20:00

ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana

1. 02. 2023 - 20:00

1. 02. 2023 - 20:00

ACH Volley Ljubljana

3 - 0

Salonit Anhovo


1. 02. 2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

ACH Volley Ljubljana

Salonit Anhovo

8. 02. 2023 - 18:00

ŠD Kamnik

8. 02. 2023 - 18:00

8. 02. 2023 - 18:00

Calcit Volley

-

Merkur Maribor


8. 02. 2023 - 18:00

-

Calcit Volley

Merkur Maribor

15. 02. 2023 - 19:30

ŠD Tabor, Maribor

15. 02. 2023 - 19:30

15. 02. 2023 - 19:30

Merkur Maribor

-

Calcit Volley


15. 02. 2023 - 19:30

-

Merkur Maribor

Calcit Volley



finale

11. 03. 2023 - 00:00

not yet known

11. 03. 2023 - 00:00

11. 03. 2023 - 00:00

-


11. 03. 2023 - 00:00

-